En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de DMZ
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
30/08
km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Olav Kooij
1u53'22"
2
Thomas Mijnsbergen
z.t
3
Witsawakorn Keawthong
z.t
4
Samuli Öhman
z.t
5
Joonas Kurits
z.t
6
Masahiro Okochi
z.t
7
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
z.t
8
Lucas Bourgoyne
z.t
9
Wiriya Yapa
z.t
10
Veeti Vainio
z.t
11
Hirotaka Yuasa
z.t
12
Takumi Yamada
z.t
13
Jelte Krijnsen
z.t
14
Amartuvshin Battsengel
z.t
15
Miori Kawasaki
z.t
16
Logan Mclain
z.t
17
Yugi Tsuda
z.t
18
Joris Kroon
z.t
19
Kyle Chromy
z.t
20
Nurzhan Khatpin
z.t
21
Aidan McNeil
z.t
22
Josh Chu
z.t
23
Zac Barnhill
z.t
24
Kota Ikarashi
z.t
25
Taeho Kim
z.t
26
Eungu Lee
z.t
27
Jongwoo Kim
z.t
28
Phurit Rodvilai
z.t
29
Yen Yi Ho
z.t
30
Wouter Zwaan
z.t
31
Nathan Keown
z.t
32
Jen Hao Lee
z.t
33
Moltree Theerateep
op 10"
34
Aaron Wade
op 3'16"
35
Ean Cajucom
z.t
36
Aoki Kawano
z.t
37
Jimi Aalto
z.t
38
Lev Tretyakov
z.t
39
Dmitriy Bocharov
z.t
40
Paul-Antoine Hagan
z.t
41
Dylan Traynor
z.t
42
Marc Ryan Lago
z.t
43
Katsuya Okamoto
z.t
44
Tri Mulandi
z.t
45
Oskari Kolehmainen
z.t
46
Ho Lee
z.t
47
Yechan Lee
z.t
48
Kirill Vagner
z.t
49
Kihyeon Kim
z.t
50
Akito Koike
z.t
51
Mior Muhammad Hazwan Hamzah
z.t
52
Efren Reyes
z.t
53
Luke Britten
z.t
54
Suranat Kongsuk
z.t
55
Ohchoel Kwon
z.t
56
Kittikorn Teerawattanasan
z.t
57
Hui Ren Gong
z.t
58
Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly
z.t
59
Ilkhan Dostiyev
z.t
60
Yu Kai Hsu
z.t
61
Eli Husted
z.t
62
Jhon Byron Lucero
z.t
63
Tyler Reynolds
z.t
64
Kurt Eather
z.t
65
Seunghwan Shin
z.t
66
Callahan Seth
z.t
67
Toma Kitaya
z.t
68
Muhammad Hakimi Ajis
z.t
69
Jaekyeong Shin
z.t
70
Manuchehr Yunusov
z.t
71
Seoncheon Han
z.t
72
Kyeongho Yoon
z.t
73
Ilcheon Choi
z.t
74
Changjun Seong
z.t
75
Jonghyeok Choi
op 3'30"
76
Adhithia Alung Nugraha
op 5'08"
77
Yiu Hei Leung
z.t
78
Wanseok Yu
z.t
79
Seunghwan Park
z.t
80
Eric Moore
z.t
81
Finn Thomsen
z.t
82
King Hung Liang
z.t
83
Lee Riyan Arya Wibawa
z.t
84
Rovshen Bayramov
z.t
85
Ming Kai Hsu
z.t
86
Tsun Wai Chu
z.t
87
Eito Nakamura
z.t
88
Luke Deasey
z.t
89
Ciaran Cahoon
z.t
90
Junpeita Tarumi
z.t
91
Wujin Lee
z.t
92
Nick Carter
z.t
93
Miceal Hayes
z.t
94
Senaka Ranasinghe
z.t
95
Lincoln Hey
z.t
96
Artur Kupp
z.t
97
Abdul Azim Aliyas
op 8'56"
98
Ting Wei Li
z.t
99
Alastair Pounder
z.t
100
Rusiru Avith Arachchige
op 10'08"
101
Kwan Kit Ling
z.t
102
Woohyeok Kim
z.t
103
Tharusha Aththanayaka
z.t
104
Lok Man Lee
z.t
105
Wai Hin Tai
z.t
106
Weththige Fernando
z.t
107
Rizki Agustin M.
z.t
108
Mohammad Justin Felix Nagel
op 10'11"
109
Orken Slamzhanov
op 10'12"
Seonghu Ahn
DNF
Boseung Chae
DNF
Muhammad Amir Farhan Haizeman
DNF
Minjae Kang
DNF
Hyunsu Kim
DNF
Dakshina Liyanamanage
DNF
Muhammad Adam Haiqal Mohd Shairul Faizal
DNF
Luke Ensor
OTL
Hidayat Lukman Firdaus
OTL
Hasith Hapuge Liyanage
OTL
Haiqel Nazmie Syanizam
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares