En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
02/06
Penamacor
Celorico da Beira
199 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
5u14'03"
2
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Efapel
op 5"
3
Ricardo Mestre
W52/FC Porto
z.t
4
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
5
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 2'56"
6
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Burgos BH
op 3'38"
7
Samuel Blanco Prol
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
z.t
8
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
z.t
9
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/FC Porto
z.t
10
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
11
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
z.t
12
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
13
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
14
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52/FC Porto
z.t
15
Jóni Silva Brandao
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
16
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
z.t
17
André Lima César Fonte
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
z.t
18
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH
z.t
19
Joao Benta
RP - Boavista
z.t
20
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
21
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
22
Awet Ghebremedhin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
23
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52/FC Porto
z.t
24
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
25
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Efapel
z.t
26
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
RP - Boavista
z.t
27
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Efapel
z.t
28
Davide Rebellin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
29
Oscar Hernandez
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
30
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
31
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
z.t
32
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
z.t
33
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
op 3'47"
34
Mateo Garcia Castaneda
Efapel
op 3'53"
35
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
36
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
37
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
z.t
38
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
z.t
39
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
W52/FC Porto
z.t
40
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
41
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
42
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos BH
z.t
43
Carlos Jimenez Lozano
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
44
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
GW Shimano
z.t
45
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
46
Victor Etxebarria Carrasco
RP - Boavista
z.t
47
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/FC Porto
z.t
48
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
49
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
op 4'05"
50
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
RP - Boavista
op 4'06"
51
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
52
Steven Lampier
JLT Condor
op 4'12"
53
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
54
Luis Afonso
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 4'18"
55
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
56
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
op 4'37"
57
Aitor Gonzalez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
58
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
59
Joao Rodrigues
W52/FC Porto
op 4'56"
60
Rafael Silva
Efapel
z.t
61
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'44"
62
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
63
Peio Olaberria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 8'21"
64
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 15'10"
65
António Barbio
Efapel
op 20'55"
66
Guillaume De Almeida
op 22'45"
67
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
op 31'37"
68
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
z.t
69
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
70
Andreas Keuser
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
71
Fabio Silvestre
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
72
Shaun-Nick Bester
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
73
Mehdi Tigrine
z.t
74
Kevin Sepulveda
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
75
Jason Christie
z.t
76
Marvin Scheulen
z.t
77
Marvin Angarita
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
78
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
RP - Boavista
z.t
79
Júlio Gonçalves
z.t
80
Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
z.t
81
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
82
Carlos Amurrio
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
83
Daniel Sánchez
RP - Boavista
z.t
84
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
85
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
86
Julian Barrientos
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
87
Matt Boys
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
88
Axel Costa Soria
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
89
Marc Vilanova Marsa
z.t
90
Brenton Jones
JLT Condor
z.t
91
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
92
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
z.t
93
Alex Frame
JLT Condor
z.t
94
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
z.t
95
Eneko Lizarralde
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
96
James Gullen
JLT Condor
z.t
97
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
98
Edmund Bradbury
JLT Condor
z.t
99
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
RP - Boavista
z.t
100
Pedro Paulinho
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
DNF
Piter Campero Villaroel
Equipo Bolivia
DNF
Francisco Campos
DNF
Cristian Carralero
DNF
João Fernandes
DNF
Tiago Ferreira
W52/FC Porto
DNF
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
DNF
Zulmiro Magalhaes
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
DNF
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
DNF
Jonathan Mould
JLT Condor
DNF
Salaheddine Mraouni
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
DNF
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos BH
DNF
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Joan Ruiz Vicens
Burgos BH
DNF
Marcelo Salvador
DNF
Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
DNF
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
DNF
Egor Silin
DNF
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
DNF
Muhammad Izat Tolha
Team Sapura Cycling
DNF
Edwin Torres
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
DNF
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
DNF
Gilber Zurita
Equipo Bolivia
DNF
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares