En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
International Rhodes GP Powered by Mitsis Hotels
Result
1
Tord Gudmestad
Team Coop
4u23'01"
2
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
3
Stan Van Tricht
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
4
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
5
Miká Heming
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
6
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
7
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
8
Harrison Wood
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
9
Stefan Bennett
z.t
10
Florent Castellarnau
z.t
11
Pierre-Pascal Keup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
12
Michiel Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
13
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
14
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
15
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
op 6"
16
Marco Frigo
op 11"
17
Fredrik Dversnes
Team Coop
z.t
18
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 14"
19
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
20
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
21
Andreas Miltiadis
DMT Racing Team By Marconi Project's
z.t
22
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
op 19"
23
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
24
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 29"
25
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 2'24"
26
Karl Patrick Lauk
z.t
27
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
28
Jiri Petrus
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Paul Taebling
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
30
Lars Kulbe
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 2'27"
31
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
32
Tomas Barta
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
34
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
35
Agrotis Alexandros
z.t
36
Abram Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
37
Sven Thurau
z.t
38
Moran Vermeulen
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
39
Scott McGill
Aevolo
z.t
40
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
41
Dimitrios Christakos
z.t
42
Filip Reha
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
43
Matús Stocek
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Jan Stöckli
Sf - Racing
z.t
45
Panagiotis Karatsivis
z.t
46
Frederik Raßmann
z.t
47
Daniel Crista
z.t
48
Adam Foltán
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
49
Miltiadis Giannoutsos
z.t
50
Mickael Guichard
z.t
51
Eric Brunner
Aevolo
z.t
52
Martin Papanov
z.t
53
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
54
Konstantinos Pavlides
z.t
55
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
56
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
57
Thomas Day
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
58
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
59
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
60
Panagiotis Christopoulos
z.t
61
Pavel Grässle
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
62
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
63
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
64
Fabian Schormaier
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
65
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
66
Yordan Andreev
z.t
67
Ioanis Iliadis
z.t
68
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt
z.t
69
Jakub Hník
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
70
Boris Orlhac
z.t
71
Karel Tyrpekl
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Sean Flynn
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
73
Johannes Adamietz
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
74
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
75
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
76
Alexander Tarlton
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
77
Christian Maximilian Koch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
78
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
79
Adam Stachowiak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
80
Corey Davis
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
81
Charalampos Kastrantas
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
83
Pavel Gruber
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
84
Matthias Mangertseder
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
85
Ziga Groselj
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
86
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 2'58"
87
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
88
Ioannis Vorrias
op 10'30"
89
Tristan Jussaume
Aevolo
z.t
90
Emiljano Vila
z.t
91
Alexandros Matsangos
op 10'53"
92
Michal Galka
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
93
Moritz Plambeck
z.t
94
Kiriakos Papastamatakis
op 11'14"
95
Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
96
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 13'07"
97
Julian Borresch
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 16'11"
98
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
99
Simeon Green
Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
z.t
100
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
z.t
101
Aidan McNeil
Aevolo
z.t
102
Marco Friedrich
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
103
Serban Luncan
z.t
104
Andreas Triantafillou
op 21'20"
105
Gabriel Shipley
z.t
106
Nikolai Genov
op 23'17"
107
Petr Klabouch
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Petr Hetfleis
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Nikolaos Zegklis
z.t
110
Tim Wollenberg
Maloja Pushbikers
op 24'12"
111
Luca Dreßler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
112
Deniz Ryustemov
z.t
Joffrey Degueurce
Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
DNF
Daniel Humm
DNF
Ioannis Mastrosavvakis
DNF
Conor Schunk
Aevolo
DNF
Ole Theiler
DNF
Alexandros Avdelas
OTL
Daniel Babor
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
OTL
Dominik Bauer
OTL
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
OTL
Ioannis Bilias
OTL
Ioan Dobrin
OTL
Marek Dolnícek
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
OTL
Jan Freuler
OTL
Albert Gathemann
OTL
Stanislav Grabchev
OTL
Dennis Gråsvold
Team Coop
OTL
Marco HÄssig
OTL
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
OTL
Matyas Janos
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Ioannis Karris
OTL
Ioannis Kiriakidis
OTL
Iakovos Kouros
OTL
Dominic Kunz
OTL
Georgi Lumparov
OTL
Adi Narcis Marcu
OTL
Theodoros Marosoulis
OTL
Samuel Munday
Team Novo Nordisk
OTL
Konstantinos Ntanovasilis
OTL
Evangelos Ntegiannis
OTL
Epameinondas Palikaras
OTL
Thomas Peyroton Dartet
Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
OTL
Christos Philokyprou
OTL
Valentin Plesea
OTL
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
OTL
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
OTL
Stamatios Savvakis
OTL
Christos Skylodimos
OTL
Guillaume Soula
Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
OTL
Jan Steiner
OTL
Stavros Theophanous
OTL
Kostantinos Thymides
OTL
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
OTL
Christos Volikakis
OTL
Panagiotis Xouris
OTL
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares