En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
30/01
San José de Jáchal
Valle Fértil
185.8 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
4u20'26"
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
6
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
7
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
8
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
9
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Ricardo Escuela
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
11
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
12
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
13
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
15
Alexander Grigoriev
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
16
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
17
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
z.t
18
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Tommaso Fiaschi
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
20
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
21
Ottavio Dotti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
22
Hector Lucero
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
23
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Cycling Team
z.t
24
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete
z.t
26
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
29
Kevin Castro Carbajal
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
30
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
31
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
32
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
33
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
34
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
35
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
37
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
38
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
z.t
40
Matús Stocek
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
41
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
z.t
42
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
44
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
45
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
47
Mauricio Eduardo Graziani
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
48
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
49
Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras
z.t
50
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra
Start Cycling Team
z.t
51
Felix Nodarse
z.t
52
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
53
César Enrique GÁrate GuarnÍz
z.t
54
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
56
Jose Luciano Martinez Ronconi
z.t
57
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
58
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
59
Enzo Josue Moyano
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
60
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
61
Nicola Toffali
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
62
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Daniel Diaz
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
64
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
65
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
66
Ruben Eduardo Rojas
z.t
67
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
z.t
68
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Lauro Cesar Chaman
z.t
71
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
z.t
72
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
73
Leandro Messineo
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
74
Laureano Rosas
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
75
Jairo Jesus Rios
z.t
76
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
77
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Medellin
z.t
78
Ricardo Hernan Paredes Arancibia
z.t
79
Andre Alexander Gonzales Zenteno
z.t
80
Gerardo Matias Tivani
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
81
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
82
Renato José Tapia Landa
z.t
83
Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
84
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin
z.t
85
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes
z.t
86
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
87
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
88
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
z.t
89
Magno Nazaret Prado
z.t
90
Emilio Perez Labrador
z.t
91
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
92
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
93
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
94
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
95
Jose Martin Reyes
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
96
Diego Agustin Ferreyra Geldrez
z.t
97
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
98
Edison Fernando Bravo Mansilla
z.t
99
Royner Navarro
z.t
100
Pedro Portuondo Torres
z.t
101
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
102
Oscar Alfredo Gomez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
103
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
z.t
104
Juan Javier Melivillo
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
105
Bernardo Leon Navarro
Start Cycling Team
z.t
106
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
107
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
108
Francisco Cesar Montes
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
109
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
110
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
Leonardo Franco Rodriguez
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
112
Anderson Maldonado
z.t
113
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
114
Nahuel Soares De Lima
z.t
115
Freddy Gonzales Soto
Start Cycling Team
z.t
116
Andre Eduardo Gohr
z.t
117
Alonso Gamero
z.t
118
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
119
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
120
Felipe Andres Penaloza Yanez
z.t
121
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
122
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
123
Miguel Luis Alvarez
z.t
124
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
125
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
126
Tommaso Bramati
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
127
Facundo Matias Cattapan Carrion
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
128
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
129
Luciano Montivero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
130
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
131
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
132
Diego Jamen
op 27"
133
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 36"
134
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 43"
135
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin
op 0"
136
Robert Méndez
op 50"
137
Leandro Javier Velardez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
op 58"
138
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
139
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Cycling Team
op 1'16"
140
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'41"
141
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
op 0"
142
Higiño Daniel Lucero
Municipalidad de Rawson
op 3'49"
143
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
144
Eduardo Ignacio Villanueva
Start Cycling Team
op 7'43"
145
Guillermo Martin Brunetta
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
146
Diego Leonel Rodriguez
z.t
147
Alain Quispe
z.t
148
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
149
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
150
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
151
Victor Humberto Arroyo
z.t
152
Emiliano Contreras
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
153
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
154
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
155
Alejandro Parra
z.t
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares