En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
28/01
Chimbas
Peri Lago Punta Negra
160.2 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
7u01'32"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3"
3
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 7"
4
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9"
5
Alonso Gamero
op 12"
6
Ricardo Escuela
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
op 13"
7
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
8
Alexander Grigoriev
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
9
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Laureano Rosas
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
11
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
14
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
z.t
15
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
16
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
z.t
17
Ruben Eduardo Rojas
z.t
18
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
21
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
23
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
24
Enzo Josue Moyano
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
25
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
26
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
27
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
29
Daniel Diaz
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
30
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
31
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
32
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
z.t
33
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
36
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
37
Mauricio Eduardo Graziani
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
38
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
op 29"
39
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 30"
40
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 31"
41
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
42
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin
z.t
43
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
44
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
op 51"
45
Tommaso Fiaschi
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 55"
46
Ottavio Dotti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
47
Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
z.t
48
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
49
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Andre Alexander Gonzales Zenteno
z.t
51
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Medellin
z.t
52
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin
op 1'02"
53
Leandro Messineo
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
54
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 1'08"
55
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
56
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'17"
57
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
58
Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras
z.t
59
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
60
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
61
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
62
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
63
Renato José Tapia Landa
op 1'34"
64
Leonardo Franco Rodriguez
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
65
Lauro Cesar Chaman
z.t
66
Royner Navarro
z.t
67
Miguel Luis Alvarez
op 1'42"
68
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Cycling Team
op 1'52"
69
Ricardo Hernan Paredes Arancibia
z.t
70
Kevin Castro Carbajal
Municipalidad de Rawson
op 2'02"
71
Matús Stocek
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
72
Oscar Alfredo Gomez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
73
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
74
César Enrique GÁrate GuarnÍz
op 2'11"
75
Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete
op 2'14"
76
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'19"
77
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
z.t
78
Jose Martin Reyes
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
79
Matteo Furlan
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 2'23"
80
Felix Nodarse
op 2'52"
81
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
82
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra
Start Cycling Team
op 3'00"
83
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'17"
84
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
85
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
86
Nicola Toffali
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
87
Magno Nazaret Prado
z.t
88
Luiz Guilherme Morosini Basso
z.t
89
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
90
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
z.t
91
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
92
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 3'44"
93
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
94
Juan Javier Melivillo
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
95
Felipe Andres Penaloza Yanez
z.t
96
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 4'01"
97
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4'41"
98
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Cycling Team
z.t
99
Jairo Jesus Rios
z.t
100
Francisco Cesar Montes
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
101
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
102
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
103
Freddy Gonzales Soto
Start Cycling Team
z.t
104
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
105
Anderson Maldonado
op 4'50"
106
Luciano Montivero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
107
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
op 5'21"
108
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'24"
109
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
110
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
112
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Gerardo Matias Tivani
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
op 5'43"
114
Higiño Daniel Lucero
Municipalidad de Rawson
op 6'02"
115
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 6'10"
116
Alain Quispe
z.t
117
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
z.t
118
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
119
Diego Leonel Rodriguez
z.t
120
Pedro Portuondo Torres
z.t
121
Hector Lucero
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
122
Alejandro Parra
z.t
123
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
124
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
125
Leandro Javier Velardez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
op 6'31"
126
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'15"
127
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'21"
128
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
129
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado
Municipalidad de Rawson
op 7'34"
130
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 8'06"
131
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'46"
132
Andre Eduardo Gohr
op 8'48"
133
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 8'50"
134
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
135
Robert Méndez
z.t
136
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
137
Diego Agustin Ferreyra Geldrez
z.t
138
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 10'45"
139
Tommaso Bramati
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
140
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
141
Nahuel Soares De Lima
z.t
142
Guillermo Martin Brunetta
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
143
Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
144
Jose Luciano Martinez Ronconi
op 10'47"
145
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 11'12"
146
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 14'02"
147
Emiliano Contreras
Asociacion Civil Mardan
op 14'41"
148
Agustín Fraysse
op 14'42"
149
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
150
Facundo Matias Cattapan Carrion
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
151
Bernardo Leon Navarro
Start Cycling Team
z.t
152
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 18'30"
153
Sebastián Cianci
z.t
154
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
op 19'00"
155
Eduardo Ignacio Villanueva
Start Cycling Team
z.t
156
Diego Jamen
z.t
157
Victor Humberto Arroyo
op 19'34"
158
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
op 21'37"
159
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes
op 22'52"
160
Edison Fernando Bravo Mansilla
op 33'47"
161
Emilio Perez Labrador
op 43'00"
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares