En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
27/01
San Juan
Pocito
159.1 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
3u50'12"
2
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
3
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
5
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
7
Ricardo Escuela
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
8
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
9
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
11
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
12
Kevin Castro Carbajal
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
13
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
14
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
15
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
z.t
16
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
17
Tommaso Fiaschi
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
18
Ottavio Dotti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
19
Alexander Grigoriev
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
20
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
21
Alonso Gamero
z.t
22
Laureano Rosas
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
23
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
24
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Matús Stocek
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
26
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin
z.t
27
Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras
z.t
28
Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
z.t
29
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
31
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
32
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
z.t
33
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
34
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
35
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
37
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
38
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
z.t
39
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Felix Nodarse
z.t
41
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
42
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Cycling Team
z.t
43
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
45
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
46
Alain Quispe
z.t
47
Ruben Eduardo Rojas
z.t
48
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
z.t
49
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
50
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra
Start Cycling Team
z.t
51
Agustín Fraysse
z.t
52
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
53
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
54
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
55
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
56
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
57
Anderson Maldonado
z.t
58
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
59
Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete
z.t
60
Jose Martin Reyes
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
61
Enzo Josue Moyano
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
62
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
63
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
65
Leandro Messineo
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
66
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Cycling Team
z.t
67
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
68
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
69
César Enrique GÁrate GuarnÍz
z.t
70
Tommaso Bramati
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
71
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
72
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
73
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
74
Renato José Tapia Landa
z.t
75
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
76
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Leonardo Franco Rodriguez
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
78
Nicola Toffali
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
79
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
80
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
81
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
82
Victor Humberto Arroyo
z.t
83
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
84
Jairo Jesus Rios
z.t
85
Facundo Matias Cattapan Carrion
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
86
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
87
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
88
Andre Alexander Gonzales Zenteno
z.t
89
Daniel Diaz
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
90
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
91
Emiliano Contreras
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
92
Robert Méndez
z.t
93
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
94
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
95
Francisco Cesar Montes
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
96
Oscar Alfredo Gomez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
97
Lauro Cesar Chaman
z.t
98
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
99
Ricardo Hernan Paredes Arancibia
z.t
100
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
z.t
102
Sebastián Cianci
z.t
103
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
104
Diego Leonel Rodriguez
z.t
105
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
106
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
107
Luciano Montivero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
108
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
z.t
109
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin
z.t
110
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
111
Mauricio Eduardo Graziani
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
112
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
113
Magno Nazaret Prado
z.t
114
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
115
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
116
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
117
Higiño Daniel Lucero
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
118
Eduardo Ignacio Villanueva
Start Cycling Team
z.t
119
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
z.t
120
Royner Navarro
z.t
121
Juan Javier Melivillo
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
122
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
123
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Medellin
z.t
124
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
125
Luiz Guilherme Morosini Basso
z.t
126
Pedro Portuondo Torres
z.t
127
Andre Eduardo Gohr
z.t
128
Nahuel Soares De Lima
z.t
129
Diego Jamen
z.t
130
Bernardo Leon Navarro
Start Cycling Team
z.t
131
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
132
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
133
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
134
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
135
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
136
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
137
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
z.t
138
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
139
Alejandro Parra
z.t
140
Freddy Gonzales Soto
Start Cycling Team
z.t
141
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
142
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
143
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
144
Pedro Gordillo
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
145
Miguel Luis Alvarez
z.t
146
Hector Lucero
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
147
Guillermo Martin Brunetta
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
148
Diego Agustin Ferreyra Geldrez
z.t
149
Felipe Andres Penaloza Yanez
z.t
150
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
151
Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
152
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
153
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
154
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
155
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
156
Gerardo Matias Tivani
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
157
Matteo Furlan
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 21"
158
Leandro Javier Velardez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
159
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado
Municipalidad de Rawson
op 1'24"
160
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes
op 4'22"
161
Jose Luciano Martinez Ronconi
op 4'37"
162
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
op 6'55"
163
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 23'12"
164
Emilio Perez Labrador
op 24'00"
165
Leandro Marcos Viqueiro
z.t
166
Wolfgang Felipe Hipolito
op 30'04"
167
Edison Fernando Bravo Mansilla
z.t
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares