En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Bernaudeau Junior
Result
1
Loris Trastour
3u05'33"
2
Jago Willems
z.t
3
Pedro Silva
z.t
4
Pierrick Bailleux
z.t
5
Antoine Gizardin-pradeau
z.t
6
Paul Penhoet
op 20"
7
Antonin Corvaisier
z.t
8
Axel Rome
z.t
9
Clarence Genaudeau
z.t
10
Hugo Page
z.t
11
Ben Tulett
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
z.t
12
Martin Trioux
z.t
13
Damien Bodard
z.t
14
Milan Fretin
z.t
15
Bodi Del Grosso
z.t
16
Florian Discontigny
z.t
17
Timothée Laleu
z.t
18
Max Rushby
z.t
19
Louis Zolopa
z.t
20
Bastien Lechantre
z.t
21
Rémi Verloo
z.t
22
Eric Inkster
z.t
23
Yaaron Logghe
z.t
24
Florian Richard Andrade
z.t
25
Théo Degache
z.t
26
Benjamin Labbe
z.t
27
Ronan Auffret
z.t
28
Théo Berquez
z.t
29
Axel Huens
z.t
30
Théo Bacco
z.t
31
Blaz Avbelj
z.t
32
Filipe Vilar Daniel Dias
z.t
33
Nils Verheyen
z.t
34
Florian Tornu
z.t
35
Alexandre Brisard
z.t
36
Costin Gauthiot
z.t
37
Thomas Orgiazzi
z.t
38
Clément Rozes
z.t
39
Arnout Van Den Borre
z.t
40
Danté D´hondt
z.t
41
Tristan Kool
z.t
42
Tom Benoist
z.t
43
Eliott Austin
z.t
44
Yugi Tsuda
z.t
45
Niels Van der Gracht
z.t
46
Thomas Mijnsbergen
z.t
47
Bryan Monnier
z.t
48
Lucas Cumenal
z.t
49
Dylan Vandenstorme
z.t
50
Audric Leleu
z.t
51
Oliver Knight
z.t
52
Senne Van De Velde
z.t
53
Baptiste Lacroix
z.t
54
Clement Lecerf
z.t
55
Bostjan Murn
z.t
56
Axel Legrand
z.t
57
Yann Evanno
z.t
58
Philip Sijbrandi
z.t
59
Matéo Luis
z.t
60
Jules Boulais
z.t
61
Clément Almansa
z.t
62
Oliver Rees
z.t
63
Hugo Romeo
z.t
64
Matic Macek
z.t
65
Théo Bonnet
z.t
66
Matheo Gaillard
z.t
67
Julien Dujardin
z.t
68
Alexy Tewes
z.t
69
Nicolas Marthe
z.t
70
Mathéo Le Fur
z.t
71
Eliot Verniengeal
z.t
72
Niko Diaz
z.t
73
Maxan Tanguy
z.t
74
Paulo Barbosa João Silva
z.t
75
Joris Lepoittevin Dubost
z.t
76
Tom Leboucher
z.t
77
Augustin Chivot
z.t
78
Théo Delvart
z.t
79
Enzo Pouvreau
z.t
80
Simon Vandevannet
z.t
81
Alex Vandenbulcke
z.t
82
Thitouan Pineau
z.t
83
Antonin Souchon
z.t
84
Alexis Thoueil
z.t
85
Lilian Ledreux
z.t
86
Aljaz Colnar
z.t
87
Julien Gaspard
z.t
88
Benjamin Marais
z.t
89
Dylan Westley
z.t
90
Simon Rifflet
z.t
91
Adrien Billet
z.t
92
Lucas Vignard
z.t
93
Clément Moreaux
z.t
94
Baptiste Mopty
z.t
95
Wouter Zwaan
z.t
96
Mattéo Vercher
z.t
97
Arthur Plouhinec
z.t
98
Guillaume Gautier
z.t
99
Wouter Van De Weerdhof
z.t
100
Thomas Lamand
z.t
101
Jenson Young
z.t
102
Dorian Terraube
z.t
Lucas Beneteau
DNF
Anton Dahlblom
DNF
Bjarne De Schrijver
DNF
Clément Grimaud
DNF
Tim Hennekam
DNF
Baptiste Richard
DNF
Anthony Rodriguez
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares