En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Result
1
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
6u35'10"
2
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
op 2'00"
3
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
4
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
op 3'14"
5
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
z.t
6
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 3'20"
7
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
op 3'46"
8
Leif Hoste
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 5'16"
9
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'27"
10
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Columbia
op 6'59"
11
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
op 7'00"
12
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
op 7'05"
13
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
14
Dominic Klemme
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
15
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
16
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Team Katusha
z.t
17
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
19
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
20
Mathieu Claude
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
21
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
22
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
23
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
24
Mathew Hayman
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
25
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
27
Greg Van Avermaet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
28
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
29
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
z.t
31
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
32
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
33
Dominique Rollin
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
34
Alexandre Pichot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
35
Frank Høj
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
36
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
op 7'21"
37
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
op 7'27"
38
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
op 9'33"
39
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
40
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 11'01"
41
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 12'44"
42
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
43
Servais Knaven
Team Milram
op 12'47"
44
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
z.t
45
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
47
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
48
Tomas Vaitkus
Team RadioShack
z.t
49
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
z.t
50
Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
51
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
52
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 14'00"
53
Theo Bos
Cervélo Test Team
op 14'32"
54
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
55
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
56
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
58
Peter Wrolich
Team Milram
z.t
59
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
60
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
op 14'36"
61
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
62
Yohann Gène
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
63
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
64
Geraint Thomas
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 14'38"
65
Gregory Henderson
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
66
William Bonnet
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
67
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
68
Wim De Vocht
Team Milram
z.t
69
Christopher Sutton
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
70
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
71
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
z.t
72
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
op 16'07"
73
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
z.t
74
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
op 16'32"
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Alfredo Balloni
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNF
Thomas Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
DNF
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNF
Jimmy Casper
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Steve Chainel
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
DNF
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Cedric Coutouly
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Steven Cozza
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Glenn D'Hollander
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Sergio De Lis De Andrés
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
DNF
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Timothy Gudsell
FDJ
DNF
Saïd Haddou
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Adam Hansen
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Reinier Honig
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Mikhail Ignatyev
Team Katusha
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
DNF
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
DNF
Alberto Loddo
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Damiano Margutti
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Danny Pate
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Fabrice Piemontesi
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
DNF
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Martin Reimer
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Luke Roberts
Team Milram
DNF
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
DNF
Nicolas Rousseau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
DNF
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
DNF
Jackson Stewart
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Fabio Taborre
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
DNF
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
DNF
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
DNF
Frederik Willems
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Cameron Wurf
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Ricardo van der Velde
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Marco Bandiera
Team Katusha
OTL
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
OTL
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
OTL
Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
OTL
Guillaume Blot
Cofidis
OTL
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Katusha
OTL
Lars Boom
Rabobank
OTL
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
OTL
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
OTL
Mathieu Drujon
Caisse d'Epargne
OTL
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
OTL
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Transitions
OTL
Rick Flens
Rabobank
OTL
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
OTL
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Columbia
OTL
Steve Houanard
Skil - Shimano
OTL
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
OTL
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
OTL
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
OTL
Roger Kluge
Team Milram
OTL
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank
OTL
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
OTL
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step
OTL
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
OTL
Romain Matheou
Saur - Sojasun
OTL
Marcin Sapa
Lampre - Farnese Vini
OTL
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
OTL
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
OTL
Luca Solari
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
OTL
Ian Stannard
Sky Professional Cycling Team
OTL
Marco Velo
Quick Step
OTL
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
OTL
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
OTL
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares