En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Result
1
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - Bricobi
6u57'49"
2
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Bricobi
op 4'16"
3
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - Bricobi
op 4'19"
4
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
op 4'49"
5
Frédéric Moncassin
GAN
z.t
6
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
op 4'50"
7
Magnus Backstedt
GAN
op 4'52"
8
Bart Leysen
Mapei - Bricobi
op 6'34"
9
Gianluca Bortolami
Festina - Lotus
z.t
10
Henk Vogels
GAN
z.t
11
Thierry Gouvenou
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
12
Ludo Dierckxsens
Lotto - Mobistar
op 6'36"
13
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar
op 8'34"
14
Michael Rich
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
op 9'12"
15
Christophe Capelle
Cofidis
z.t
16
Biagio Conte
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
17
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
18
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Mobistar
op 9'13"
19
Tristan Hoffman
TVM - Farm Frites
op 11'00"
20
Stuart O'Grady
GAN
z.t
21
Emmanuel Magnien
La Française des Jeux
op 11'18"
22
Viatcheslav Ekimov
US Postal Service
z.t
23
Jan Schaffrath
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
24
Tom Steels
Mapei - Bricobi
op 11'19"
25
Aart Vierhouten
Rabobank
op 13'02"
26
Alexei Sivakov
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
27
Hendrik Van Dyck
TVM - Farm Frites
op 14'42"
28
Bruno Boscardin
Festina - Lotus
op 15'28"
29
Lars Michaelsen
TVM - Farm Frites
op 15'33"
30
Martin Hvastija
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
31
Johan Capiot
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
32
Anthony Rokia
Team Polti
z.t
33
Nicola Loda
Ballan
z.t
34
Wim Feys
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
35
Max van Heeswijk
Rabobank
op 15'38"
36
Thierry Marichal
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
37
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
38
Ludovic Auger
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
39
Servais Knaven
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
40
Geert Van Bondt
TVM - Farm Frites
op 15'43"
41
Marco Serpellini
Brescialat - Liquigas
op 15'46"
42
Eros Poli
GAN
op 17'53"
43
Christophe Mengin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
44
Peter Farazijn
Lotto - Mobistar
op 19'29"
45
Davide Casarotto
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
46
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
47
Jaan Kirsipuu
Casino
op 19'30"
48
Vjatjeslav Djavanian
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
49
Dario Pieri
Scrigno - Gaerne
op 19'31"
Elio Aggiano
Vitalicio Seguros
DNF
Marco Artunghi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Lauri Aus
Casino
DNF
Fabio Baldato
Riso Scotti - MG
DNF
Dirk Baldinger
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
DNF
Gabriele Balducci
Scrigno - Gaerne
DNF
Sergio Barbero
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Stephane Barthe
Casino
DNF
Christophe Bassons
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Giacomo Battistel
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Stéphane Berges
Big Mat-Auber 93
DNF
Jérôme Bernard
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
DNF
Simone Bertoletti
Brescialat - Liquigas
DNF
Carlo Marino Bianchi
Asics - CGA
DNF
Alessio Bongioni
Asics - CGA
DNF
Cyril Bos
GAN
DNF
Andrea Brognara
Riso Scotti - MG
DNF
Claudio Camin
Brescialat - Liquigas
DNF
David Cañada Garcia
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Angelo Canzonieri
Ballan
DNF
Stefano Casagranda
Riso Scotti - MG
DNF
Angel Luis Casero Moreno
Vitalicio Seguros
DNF
Enrico Cassani
Team Polti
DNF
Stefano Cattai
Ballan
DNF
Bruno Cenghialta
Riso Scotti - MG
DNF
Christian Charriere
Riso Scotti - MG
DNF
Stefano Checchin
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Federico Colonna
Asics - CGA
DNF
Salvatore Commesso
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
DNF
Daniele Contrini
Brescialat - Liquigas
DNF
Mirco Crepaldi
Team Polti
DNF
Stéphane Cueff
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
DNF
Patrick D'hont
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Davide Dall'Olio
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Federico De Beni
Riso Scotti - MG
DNF
Jerome Delbove
Cofidis
DNF
Laurent Desbiens
Cofidis
DNF
Marco Antonio Di Renzo
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Rafael Diaz Justo
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Bert Dietz
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
DNF
Jacky Durand
Casino
DNF
Diego Ferrari
Asics - CGA
DNF
Riccardo Ferrari
Riso Scotti - MG
DNF
Fabiano Fontanelli
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Oscar Freire Gomez
Vitalicio Seguros
DNF
Frédéric Gabriel
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
DNF
Francisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez
Vitalicio Seguros
DNF
Laurent Genty
Big Mat-Auber 93
DNF
Gerrit Glomser
Scrigno - Gaerne
DNF
Santos Gonzalez Capilla
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Frédéric Guesdon
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Fabrizio Guidi
Team Polti
DNF
Leonardo Guidi
Team Polti
DNF
Grzegorz Gwiazdowski
Cofidis
DNF
Patrice Halgand
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Kai Hundertmarck
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
DNF
Prudencio Indurain Larraya
Vitalicio Seguros
DNF
Nicolas Jalabert
Cofidis
DNF
Marty Jemison
US Postal Service
DNF
Jans Koerts
Rabobank
DNF
André Korff
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Claude Lamour
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
DNF
David Lefèvre
Casino
DNF
Juan Llaneras Rosello
US Postal Service
DNF
Giovanni Lombardi
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
DNF
Ernesto Manchon Sanchez
Vitalicio Seguros
DNF
Melchor Mauri Prat
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Eddy Mazzoleni
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
DNF
Robbie McEwen
Rabobank
DNF
Marco Milesi
Brescialat - Liquigas
DNF
Francis Moreau
Cofidis
DNF
Cristian Moreni
Brescialat - Liquigas
DNF
Massimiliano Mori
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
DNF
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - Bricobi
DNF
Massimiliano Napolitano
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Damien Nazon
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Jean-Patrick Nazon
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Alberto Ongarato
Ballan
DNF
Rodolfo Ongarato
Ballan
DNF
Pavel Padrnos
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
DNF
Javier Pascual Llorente
Avancia - Telecom -Kelme
DNF
Chris Peers
Lotto - Mobistar
DNF
Luis Pérez Rodriguez
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Franck Perque
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Alessandro Petacchi
Scrigno - Gaerne
DNF
Gianluca Pianegonda
Mapei - Bricobi
DNF
Samuel Plouhinec
Cofidis
DNF
Arnaud Pretot
GAN
DNF
Ellis Rastelli
Brescialat - Liquigas
DNF
Michele Rezzani
Riso Scotti - MG
DNF
Severo Rodriguez Cunarro
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
José-Luis Rodriguez Garcia
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Mirko Rossato
Scrigno - Gaerne
DNF
Steve Rover
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
DNF
Fabio Sacchi
Team Polti
DNF
Cristian Salvato
Team Polti
DNF
Carlos Sastre Candil
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Samuele Schiavina
Asics - CGA
DNF
Eddy Seigneur
GAN
DNF
Marcello Siboni
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Massimo Strazzer
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Marc Streel
Casino
DNF
Sven Teutenberg
US Postal Service
DNF
Bruno Thibout
Cofidis
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Ballan
DNF
Mario Traversoni
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Guido Trenti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Christian Vandevelde
US Postal Service
DNF
José Angel Vidal Martinez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Anton Villatoro
US Postal Service
DNF
Alexandre Vinokourov
Casino
DNF
Steffen Wesemann
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
DNF
Ludwig Willems
Lotto - Mobistar
DNF
Marcel Wust
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
DNF
Carlos Da Cruz
Big Mat-Auber 93
DNF
Christophe Agnolutto
Casino
OTL
Frankie Andreu
US Postal Service
OTL
Guillaume Auger
Big Mat-Auber 93
OTL
Rossano Brasi
Team Polti
OTL
Paolo Fornaciari
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
OTL
Ruben Galvan Manchon
Kelme - Costa Blanca
OTL
Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran
Festina - Lotus
OTL
Bert Hiemstra
Rabobank
OTL
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
OTL
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Vitalicio Seguros
OTL
Franck Morelle
La Française des Jeux
OTL
Laurent Pillon
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
OTL
Martin Rittsel
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
OTL
Fabio Roscioli
Asics - CGA
OTL
José Ramon Uriarte Zubero
Festina - Lotus
OTL
Stefano Zanini
Mapei - Bricobi
OTL
Steven de Jongh
TVM - Farm Frites
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares