En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Result
1
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - GB
6u05'00"
2
Gianluca Bortolami
Mapei - GB
z.t
3
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - GB
z.t
4
Stefano Zanini
Gewiss - Playbus
op 2'43"
5
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - GB
z.t
6
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Isoglass
op 5'30"
7
Brian Holm
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
8
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Rabobank
z.t
9
Francis Moreau
GAN
z.t
10
Marco Milesi
Brescialat - Verynet
z.t
11
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - GB
op 7'01"
12
Tristan Hoffman
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
13
Mauro Bettin
Refin - Mobilvetta
op 7'10"
14
Frédéric Guesdon
Team Polti
z.t
15
Nicola Loda
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
16
Jaan Kirsipuu
Petit Casino
z.t
17
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
18
Herman Frison
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
19
Emmanuel Magnien
Festina - Lotus
z.t
20
Stefano Casagranda
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
21
Mario Traversoni
Carrera - Longoni Sport
z.t
22
Philippe Gaumont
GAN
op 7'31"
23
Thierry Marie
Agrigel - La Creuse - Fenioux
z.t
24
Frankie Andreu
Motorola
z.t
25
Denis Zanette
Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
z.t
26
Bruno Thibout
Motorola
op 7'38"
27
Kaspar Ozers
Motorola
op 7'45"
28
Johan Capiot
Collstrop - Lystex
z.t
29
George Hincapie
Motorola
z.t
30
Servais Knaven
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
31
Frank Corvers
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
32
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
33
Hendrik Redant
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
34
François Lemarchand
GAN
z.t
35
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
36
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
37
Francisco Cabello Luque
Kelme - Artiach
z.t
38
Laurent Desbiens
GAN
z.t
39
Mario Scirea
Saeco - Estro - A.S. Juvenes San Marino
z.t
40
Ludwig Willems
Mapei - GB
z.t
41
Davide Bramati
Panaria - Vinavil
op 10'11"
42
Ivan Luna
San Marco Group - Fago
op 10'57"
43
Martin van Steen
TVM - Farm Frites
op 11'22"
44
Bruno Boscardin
Festina - Lotus
op 11'51"
45
Sean Yates
Motorola
z.t
46
Stuart O'Grady
GAN
z.t
47
Vjatjeslav Djavanian
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
48
Mauro Radaelli
Brescialat - Verynet
z.t
49
Bart Leysen
Mapei - GB
z.t
50
Lars Michaelsen
Festina - Lotus
op 17'12"
51
Beat Zberg
Carrera - Longoni Sport
z.t
52
Steven de Jongh
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
53
Nico Mattan
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
54
Mirco Crepaldi
Team Polti
z.t
55
Rob Mulders
Collstrop - Lystex
z.t
56
Marc Wauters
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares