En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
11/10
Kuala Pilah
Kuala Lumpur
157.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
3u43'43"
2
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
5
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
6
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto Soudal
z.t
7
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
9
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
10
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
11
Ricardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
12
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Gustav Basson
ProTouch
z.t
14
Aiman Cahyadi
Mula
z.t
15
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
17
Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
18
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
19
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
20
Sander Armée
Cofidis
z.t
21
Sjoerd Bax
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
22
Jason Osborne
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
23
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
24
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
28
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
29
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
30
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
32
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
34
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
35
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
36
Oliver Stenning
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
37
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
38
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
39
Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
z.t
40
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Adria Moreno Sala
Burgos - BH
z.t
42
Sean Bennett
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
43
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
44
Kent Main
ProTouch
z.t
45
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
46
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Lotto Soudal
z.t
47
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
48
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
49
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 16"
51
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 1'17"
52
Kane Richards
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
53
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Ukyo
z.t
54
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
55
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
z.t
56
Xianjing Lyu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
57
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
58
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
z.t
59
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
60
Declan Trezise
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
61
Zhe Yie Kee
op 5'54"
62
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 5'57"
63
Ryuki Uga
Team Ukyo
op 5'59"
64
Yuhi Todome
z.t
65
Ratchanon Yaowarat
z.t
66
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
67
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
68
Carter Bettles
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
69
Cameron Scott
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
70
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 8'12"
71
Etienne van Empel
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
72
Arttasorn Pansaard
z.t
73
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
75
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
76
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Soudal
z.t
77
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
z.t
78
Didier Munyaneza
z.t
79
Muhammad Andy Royan
z.t
80
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
81
Paul Daumont
z.t
82
Rench Michael Bondoc
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
83
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
z.t
84
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
85
Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo
z.t
86
Sandy Nur Hasan
Mula
z.t
87
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
Mula
z.t
88
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
op 10'27"
89
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
z.t
90
Craig Wiggins
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
91
Muhammad Abbdurrohman
z.t
92
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
z.t
93
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
94
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
95
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
96
Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
97
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Soudal
z.t
98
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
99
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
op 13'12"
100
Muhammad Nur Fathoni
z.t
101
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
z.t
102
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
103
Kongphob Thimachai
z.t
104
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
105
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
106
Navuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
107
John Richard Salazar
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 16'32"
108
Tiano Da Silva
ProTouch
z.t
109
Saharat Simons
Grant Thornton - Bike Zone
op 17'07"
110
Junreck Carcueva
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 17'41"
111
Marco Lumanog
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
112
Supachok Kaewsuya
op 27'07"
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
DNF
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Phuridet Inthapiw
DNF
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ponlawat Sakunthanaplum
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares