En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
07/04
Senawang
Melaka
200.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
4u53'20"
2
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
3
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
4
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
5
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
6
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
7
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
8
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
9
Blake Quick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
10
Jayde Julius
ProTouch
z.t
11
Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
12
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
13
Maris Bogdanovics
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
14
Clint Hendricks
ProTouch
z.t
15
Michael Freiberg
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
16
Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
z.t
17
James Oram
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
18
Emile Jean
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo
Customs Cycling Indonesia
z.t
20
Aleksejs Saramotins
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
21
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
22
Charalampos Kastrantas
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
23
Alistair Donohoe
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
24
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
25
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
26
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
27
Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar Rosli
z.t
28
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
29
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
30
Jaehyun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Rizki Hidayatul Fadli
Customs Cycling Indonesia
z.t
32
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
33
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
34
Qoris Setra
Customs Cycling Indonesia
z.t
35
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
36
Brayan Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
37
Benjamin Dyball
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
38
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
z.t
39
Zhaoliang Xu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
40
Vadim Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
41
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
42
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
43
Jin Song Li
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
44
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
45
Craig Wiggins
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
46
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
z.t
47
Simon Jones
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
48
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
49
Freddy Ovett
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
50
Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
51
Takeaki Amezawa
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
52
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
53
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
54
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
55
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
56
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
57
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
58
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
59
Brendon Davids
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
60
Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim
z.t
61
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
62
Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
63
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
64
Travis McCabe
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Shoi Matsuda
z.t
66
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
67
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
68
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
69
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
70
Kent Main
ProTouch
z.t
71
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
72
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
74
Michael Potter
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
75
Keegan Swirbul
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Nickolas Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Mathew Zenovich
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
78
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
Customs Cycling Indonesia
z.t
79
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi
Customs Cycling Indonesia
op 14"
80
Bingcheng Gu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
81
Jonathon Noble
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
82
Timothy Cameron
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
83
Sebastian Presley
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
84
Jesse Featonby
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
85
Benjamin Andrews
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
86
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
z.t
87
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
88
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
89
Angus Lyons
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
90
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
91
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
92
Alexey Kurbatov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
93
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
94
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
95
Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
96
Connor Reardon
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
97
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 23"
98
Conor Murtagh
Oliver's Real Food
op 24"
99
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
100
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
101
Azli Najmi Zulkefli
z.t
102
Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 28"
103
Kohei Uchima
Team Ukyo
op 31"
104
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 36"
105
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
op 47"
106
Zamirul Adlisham Zulkeflii
op 0"
107
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF
op 1'06"
108
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
109
Martin Ford
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 1'09"
110
Jonathan Clarke
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 1'12"
111
Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 1'20"
112
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'22"
113
Dadi Suryadi
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 1'32"
114
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'34"
115
James Fourie
ProTouch
z.t
116
Amarni Drake
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
op 1'50"
117
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
op 2'16"
118
Donguk Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 3'38"
119
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
op 4'02"
120
Kyoung Ho Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 0"
121
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 6'04"
122
Hao Liu
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 8'32"
Yongchan Lee
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
DNF
Kyohei Mizuno
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares