En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe
Result
1
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
5u08'47"
2
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 5"
3
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
4
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Joren Bloem
A Bloc CT
z.t
6
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
7
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 23"
8
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 27"
9
Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
10
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
11
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
z.t
12
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 29"
13
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
op 31"
14
Tomas Kopecky
A Bloc CT
op 32"
15
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'14"
16
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
17
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
18
Martijn Budding
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
19
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
21
Thimo Willems
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
22
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
23
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
25
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
26
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
27
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
29
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
30
Pavel Bittner
Development Team DSM
z.t
31
Peter Schulting
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
32
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
33
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
34
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
35
Stijn Daemen
Beat Cycling
z.t
36
Timo de Jong
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
37
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
38
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
40
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
41
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
z.t
42
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
43
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
44
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
45
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
46
Tijmen Eising
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
47
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 1'23"
49
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'47"
50
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 2'13"
51
Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
op 2'17"
52
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
op 2'32"
53
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 3'32"
54
Jasper Schouten
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 3'44"
55
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 4'16"
56
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
57
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
58
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
59
Arne Peters
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
60
Jochem Kerckhaert
Beat Cycling
op 5'38"
61
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
z.t
62
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
z.t
63
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 10'15"
64
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
65
Tibor Del Grosso
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
Tobias Lund Andresen
Development Team DSM
DNF
Björn Bakker
DNF
Jelle Bootsveld
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Gilles Borra
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Rhys Britton
Evopro Racing
DNF
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Matthijs Büchli
Beat Cycling
DNF
Sven Burger
Beat Cycling
DNF
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
DNF
Gil d'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Jorre Debaele
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Bram Dissel
Beat Cycling
DNF
Mike Dogterom
DNF
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Daire Feeley
Evopro Racing
DNF
Eamon Lucas Franck
Evopro Racing
DNF
Dylan Guinet
Evopro Racing
DNF
Jasper Haest
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Vincent Hoppezak
Beat Cycling
DNF
Lucas Janssen
Beat Cycling
DNF
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Stef Krul
DNF
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Adrien Lagree
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Wessel Lange
DNF
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
DNF
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Robin Lowik
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM
DNF
Conn McDunphy
Evopro Racing
DNF
Per Christian Münstermann
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF
Jack Bernard Murphy
Evopro Racing
DNF
Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Tim Naberman
Team DSM
DNF
Tim Neffgen
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF
Morten Aalling Nørtoft
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Aden James Paterson
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
DNF
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Alexander Salby
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kasper Saver
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Bas Tietema
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Rens Tulner
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Axel Van Der Tuuk
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Robbe Van Praet
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Lars van Uum
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Luke Verburg
A Bloc CT
DNF
Maarten Verheyen
Evopro Racing
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Maarten Vierhout
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Søren Vosgerau
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Nils Wolffenbuttel
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares