En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
16/04
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
180.8 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
4u12'08"
2
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
3
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
4
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
5
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
z.t
6
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
7
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
z.t
9
David Kopp
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
10
Kevin Lacombe
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
11
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
12
Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
op 4"
13
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
14
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
15
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
16
Remco Te Brake
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
17
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
18
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
19
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
20
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
21
Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
z.t
22
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
z.t
23
Manuel Ortega Ocana
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
24
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
25
Markus Eichler
Team NSP
z.t
26
Silvan Dillier
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
27
Jonas Ljungblad
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
28
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Luc Hagenaars
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
30
Kasper Jebjerg
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
31
Remco Broers
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
32
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 8"
34
Manuele Caddeo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
35
Alexander Schmitt
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
36
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
37
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
z.t
38
Maxim Belkov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
40
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
41
Troels Ronning Vinther
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
42
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
43
Hugo Houle
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
44
Frank Dressler-Lehnhof
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
45
Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
46
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
47
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
48
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
z.t
49
Karl Menzies
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Ryan Anderson
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
51
Ermanno Capelli
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
52
James Spragg
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
53
Bjorn Thurau
Team NSP
op 13"
54
Josef Benetseder
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
55
Omar Lombardi
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
56
Hilton Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
57
Kevin Hulsmans
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
58
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
59
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
60
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
62
Michael Tronborg Kristensen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
op 16"
63
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 19"
64
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 22"
65
Andrew Pinfold
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 28"
66
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
67
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
op 42"
69
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'02"
70
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
71
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
op 1'19"
72
José Luis Cano
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 3'35"
73
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
74
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
75
Sven Vandousselaere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
76
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
z.t
77
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
78
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
79
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
z.t
80
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
81
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
82
Rune van der Meijden
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
83
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
z.t
84
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 7'40"
85
René Weissinger
Team Vorarlberg
op 7'50"
86
Steffen Radochla
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
87
Yannick Mayer
Team NSP
z.t
88
Florian Monreal
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
89
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
90
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
91
Tom Stubbe
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
92
Ricardo van der Velde
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
93
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
94
Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
95
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
96
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
97
Hans Dekkers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
98
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
99
Daniel Holm Foder
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
Mark Batty
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
DNF
Matthias Bertling
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
DNF
David Boily
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
DNF
Jan Bos
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Marco Bos
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Dominik Brändle
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Fabian Bruno
Team NSP
DNF
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Jochen Deweer
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Sebastian Forke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
DNF
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF
Thomas Fothen
Team NSP
DNF
Martin Gilbert
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
DNF
Mitchell Huenders
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Mathias Gade Jacobsen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
DNF
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
DNF
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Léo Menville
Team NSP
DNF
Matthias Mortka
Team NSP
DNF
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
DNF
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Francois Parisien
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
DNF
Stefan Poll
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Christian Poos
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
DNF
Martin Reimer
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Steve Schets
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF
Jonas Schmeiser
Team NSP
DNF
Björn Schröder
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
DNF
André Schulze
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Tomasz Smoleñ
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Max Stahr
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
DNF
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
DNF
Michael Vanderaerden
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF
Jeff Vermeulen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
DNF
Stefan Vreugdenhil
Cyclingteam De Rijke
DNF
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Cornelius van Ooijen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares