En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Cerami
Result
1
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
4u44'03"
2
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
3
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
4
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
5
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Christopher Lawless
Team Wiggins
z.t
7
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
8
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Corendon
z.t
9
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
10
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
11
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
13
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
op 6"
14
Edwig Cammaerts
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
15
Hartthijs de Vries
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
16
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
17
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
18
Rob Ruijgh
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 9"
19
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13"
22
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
23
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 17"
24
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 22"
25
Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP-Corendon
z.t
26
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
op 24"
27
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
28
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
29
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Huub Duyn
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
31
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
32
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 32"
33
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
34
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 34"
35
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 43"
36
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 51"
37
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'15"
38
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'33"
39
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'13"
40
Joren Touquet
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
op 5'14"
41
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'29"
42
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
op 5'31"
43
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 5'33"
44
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'35"
45
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'37"
46
Martin Palm
Color Code - Aquality Protect
z.t
47
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 5'39"
48
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'52"
49
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
z.t
50
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
51
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
52
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Jimmy Duquennoy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
z.t
54
Brian van Goethem
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
55
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares