En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Alentejo
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
25/03
Crato
Castelo de Vide
149.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda
Kelly Simoldes Udo
3u41'29"
2
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
3
Alex Molenaar
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
4
Giovanni Carboni
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2"
5
Mauricio Moreira
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
6
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 41"
7
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
8
Jose Luis Faura Asensio
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
9
Delio Fernández Cruz
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
z.t
10
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
z.t
11
Joaquim Silva
Efapel Cycling
op 45"
12
Conceição Alexandre Montez
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
op 50"
13
Oliver Rees
Trinity Racing
op 55"
14
Xavier Finlay Pickering
Trinity Racing
op 1'52"
15
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 1'57"
16
Pedro Silva
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 1'59"
17
Francisco Campos
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
op 2'02"
18
Cyril Barthe
Burgos - BH
op 2'03"
19
Artem Nych
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
20
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
21
Rafael Silva
Efapel Cycling
z.t
22
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
23
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Kelly Simoldes Udo
z.t
24
Gonçalo Carvalho
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
25
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
26
Alejandro Ropero Molina
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
27
Pirmin Eisenbarth
Bike Aid
z.t
28
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Kelly Simoldes Udo
op 2'07"
29
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
30
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
31
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
z.t
32
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'10"
33
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
op 2'12"
34
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 2'14"
35
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
36
Pedro De João Medeiros
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
37
Ivo Pinheiro
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
38
Carlos Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
39
Mikel Mujika
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
z.t
40
Alexander Grigoriev
Efapel Cycling
z.t
41
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 2'20"
42
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2'22"
43
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
op 2'23"
44
Luis Mendonca
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
45
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 2'27"
46
Jose Maria Garcia Soriano
Electro Hiper Europa
op 2'30"
47
Javier Moreno Bazan
op 2'34"
48
Vinzent Dorn
Bike Aid
op 2'41"
49
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
50
David Da Silva Livramento
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
op 2'49"
51
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Burgos - BH
op 2'54"
52
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Kelly Simoldes Udo
op 2'57"
53
Tomas Contte
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 3'05"
54
Lucas Lopes
op 3'08"
55
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 3'36"
56
Joan Marti Bennassar Rossello
Electro Hiper Europa
op 6'32"
57
Pedro Pinto
Efapel Cycling
op 11'39"
58
Francisco Guerreiro
Efapel Cycling
z.t
59
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
op 16'50"
60
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
61
Diogo Gonçalves
z.t
62
Leangel Rubén Linarez Meneses
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
63
Garcez Diogo Barbosa
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
z.t
64
Tiano Da Silva
z.t
65
Jonatan Montoya
z.t
66
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
z.t
67
Samuel Blanco Prol
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
z.t
68
Pedro Isqueiro Jose Bicho
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
z.t
69
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
z.t
71
Santiago Mesa Pietralunga
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
72
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
73
Ribeiro Rodrigo Caixas
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
74
Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira
DMT Racing Team by A.S.D. Marconi Project's
z.t
75
Cyprien Jean François Vie
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
76
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
77
Tiago Antunes
Efapel Cycling
z.t
78
Diogo Saleiro
z.t
79
Emanuel Arboleda
op 20'03"
80
Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
z.t
81
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
82
Miguel Andre Rodrigues Canelas
z.t
83
Davidson Rodrigues Ovidor
z.t
84
João Matias
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
85
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
z.t
86
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
87
Callum Thornley
Trinity Racing
z.t
88
Philip Meiser
Bike Aid
z.t
89
Maria Voets De Sousa Noah Campos
Kelly Simoldes Udo
z.t
90
Carlos Alvarez Bran
z.t
91
Conor Mcgoldrick
z.t
92
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
93
Charles Page
z.t
94
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Kelly Simoldes Udo
z.t
95
Manuel Antonio Tavares Cunha
z.t
96
Bruno Araujo
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
z.t
97
Pereira Duarte Mixão
Kelly Simoldes Udo
z.t
98
Yesid Misas Valencia
z.t
99
Dean Harvey
Trinity Racing
z.t
100
Francisco Moreira
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
101
André Santos
z.t
102
Barry Miller
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
103
Rodrigues Gonçalo Tavares
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
104
Rui Silva
z.t
105
Diogo Oliveira
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
106
Nahuel Omar D'Aquila Silva
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
107
João Silva
z.t
108
António Barbio
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
109
Francisco Morais
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
110
Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
111
Henrique Da Cunha Diogo Narciso
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
112
Adrian Zuger
Bike Aid
z.t
113
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 20'45"
114
Fábio Costa
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 20'52"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares