En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Alentejo
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
26/06
Monforte
Castelo de Vide
85 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Daniel Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
2u00'50"
2
Mauricio Moreira
Efapel
z.t
3
Daniel Freitas
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
4
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
5
Rafael Silva
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
6
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
7
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
8
Luis Mendonca
Efapel
op 2"
9
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
10
João Matias
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
11
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Efapel
z.t
12
José Fernandes Neves
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
13
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
14
Gaspar Gonçalves
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
15
Robin Meyer
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
16
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
17
Joaquim Silva
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
18
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
19
Francisco Campos
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
20
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
21
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
22
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
23
Tiago Antunes
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
24
Javier Moreno Bazan
Efapel
z.t
25
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
26
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
27
Pedro Pinto
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
28
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
29
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
30
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
31
Kent Main
ProTouch
z.t
32
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 12"
33
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
34
Jorge Magelhaes
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
35
Emanuel Duarte
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
36
Ricardo Vilela
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
37
David Da Silva Livramento
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 17"
38
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
39
Ivo Pinheiro
z.t
40
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 26"
41
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
42
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
op 33"
43
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 49"
44
Karel Hnik
Efapel
op 55"
45
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Antarte - Feirense
op 1'17"
46
Henrique Casimiro
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 1'49"
47
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'27"
48
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
49
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 6'59"
50
Vinicio Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 7'02"
51
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 7'03"
52
Afonso Eulalio
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
53
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
54
Szymon Tracz
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
55
Pedro De João Medeiros
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
56
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
Antarte - Feirense
op 7'19"
57
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 7'58"
58
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
59
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
60
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
61
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
62
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
63
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
64
Jonathan Couanon
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 8'20"
65
Iver Knotten
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 8'35"
66
Guilherme SimÃo
op 8'57"
67
Raúl Ribeiro
op 9'39"
68
Francisco Pereira
z.t
69
André Silva
op 9'41"
70
João Faustino
z.t
71
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 9'42"
72
Marcelo Salvador
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
73
João Salgado
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
74
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
75
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
76
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
77
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
78
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
79
Mikel Alonso Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
80
Rafael Gouveia
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 9'47"
81
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
82
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
83
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
84
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
85
Hijiri Oda
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
86
Pedro Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
87
Masahiro Ishigami
Delko
op 9'52"
88
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
89
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9'54"
90
Francisco Guerreiro
op 9'57"
91
Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
op 10'13"
92
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
93
Fábio Costa
Efapel
op 11'05"
94
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 13'53"
95
Iúri Leitão
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 15'11"
96
Fábio Fernandes
Efapel
z.t
97
Bradley Gouveris
ProTouch
z.t
98
Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
z.t
99
Quévin Sequeira
z.t
100
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
101
Ricardo Machado
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
102
Ricardo Gil
z.t
103
André Santos
z.t
104
Diogo Costa
z.t
105
Roberto Cardoso
z.t
106
Andries Nigrini
ProTouch
z.t
107
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Burgos - BH
z.t
108
Patrick Videira
z.t
109
Pedro Paulinho
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
110
Rúben Simão
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
111
Henrique Da Cunha Diogo Narciso
z.t
112
Rui Silva
z.t
113
Fábio Fernandes
Efapel
z.t
114
Gonçalo Beato
z.t
115
Ruben Silva
z.t
116
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
117
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
op 17'11"
118
Tiano Da Silva
ProTouch
op 17'12"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares