En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Alentejo
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
24/06
Almodôvar
Sines
195.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Iúri Leitão
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
5u11'18"
2
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
3
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
4
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
5
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
6
Luis Mendonca
Efapel
z.t
7
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
8
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
9
Jonathan Couanon
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
10
Fábio Costa
Efapel
z.t
11
Daniel Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
op 4u16'16"
12
Mikel Alonso Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
13
Robin Meyer
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
14
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
15
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Efapel
z.t
16
João Matias
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
17
José Fernandes Neves
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
18
Daniel Freitas
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
19
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
20
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
21
Francisco Campos
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
22
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
23
Jorge Magelhaes
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
24
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
25
Jonathan Couanon
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
26
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
27
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
28
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
29
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4u16'25"
30
Szymon Tracz
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 4u16'16"
31
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
32
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
33
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
34
Francisco Guerreiro
z.t
35
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
36
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
37
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
z.t
38
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
39
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
40
Afonso Eulalio
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
41
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
42
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
43
Gaspar Gonçalves
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
44
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
45
Kent Main
ProTouch
z.t
46
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
47
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
48
Emanuel Duarte
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
49
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
50
Pedro Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
51
Bradley Gouveris
ProTouch
z.t
52
Roberto Cardoso
z.t
53
Tiago Antunes
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
54
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
55
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
56
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
57
Ricardo Gil
z.t
58
Ivo Pinheiro
z.t
59
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
60
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
61
Guilherme SimÃo
op 4u17'46"
62
Francisco Pereira
op 4u16'16"
63
Henrique Da Cunha Diogo Narciso
z.t
64
André Silva
z.t
65
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
66
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
67
João Salgado
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
68
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
69
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Ricardo Machado
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
71
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
72
Joaquim Silva
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
73
Rui Silva
z.t
74
Vinicio Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
75
Pedro De João Medeiros
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
76
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
77
Rúben Simão
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
78
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
79
Fábio Fernandes
Efapel
op 4u17'56"
80
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
W52 / FC Porto
op 4u16'16"
81
João Faustino
op 4u17'59"
82
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 4u16'16"
83
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
84
Andries Nigrini
ProTouch
z.t
85
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
op 4u17'59"
86
Fábio Fernandes
Efapel
z.t
87
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 4u16'16"
88
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
89
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
90
Henrique Casimiro
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
91
Diogo Costa
op 4u18'12"
92
David Da Silva Livramento
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 4u16'16"
93
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 4u18'12"
94
Raúl Ribeiro
z.t
95
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Burgos - BH
op 4u18'24"
96
Pedro Pinto
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 4u18'29"
97
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Antarte - Feirense
op 4u18'31"
98
Karel Hnik
Efapel
op 4u16'16"
99
Fábio Costa
Efapel
op 4u18'35"
100
Javier Moreno Bazan
Efapel
op 4u16'16"
101
Iver Knotten
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
102
Masahiro Ishigami
Delko
z.t
103
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4u18'57"
104
Quévin Sequeira
op 4u16'16"
105
Hijiri Oda
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
106
Marcelo Salvador
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
107
Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
op 4u20'03"
108
Mauricio Moreira
Efapel
op 4u16'16"
109
Ricardo Vilela
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
110
Joao Bernardo Pereira Saavedra
op 4u20'11"
111
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 4u20'54"
112
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
113
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4u21'02"
114
Rafael Gouveia
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 4u22'48"
115
Patrick Videira
z.t
116
Pedro Paulinho
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 4u25'50"
117
Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
z.t
118
André Santos
op 4u30'39"
119
Gonçalo Beato
op 4u16'16"
120
Tiano Da Silva
ProTouch
z.t
121
Ruben Silva
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares