En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Alentejo
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
22/03
Vidigueira
Mértola
180 km
Result
Standings
1
Ken Hanson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
4u15'23"
2
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
3
Bruno Matos Sancho
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
4
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
5
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
6
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
7
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
8
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
z.t
9
Nikolay Trusov
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
10
Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
11
Unai Iparragirre
Euskadi
op 3"
12
Bruno Saraiva
z.t
13
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
14
Rafael Silva
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
15
Daniel Mestre
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
16
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
17
Delio Fernández Cruz
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
18
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
19
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
20
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
z.t
21
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi
z.t
22
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
23
Etienne van Empel
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
24
André Domingos
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
25
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
26
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
27
Jorge Martín Montenegro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
28
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
z.t
29
Tom Zirbel
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
30
Chad Haga
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
31
Eduard Prades Reverte
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
32
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
33
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
34
Frederico Figueiredo
z.t
35
Renato Alevar
z.t
36
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
37
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
38
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
39
Filipe Silva Oliveira
z.t
40
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
41
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
42
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
z.t
43
Francisco Costa
z.t
44
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi
z.t
45
Luis Afonso
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
46
Ruben Guerreiro
z.t
47
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
48
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
49
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
50
Jack Adams
z.t
51
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
52
Joaquim Silva
z.t
53
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
54
Hugo De Matos Sancho
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
55
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
56
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
57
Mieszko Bulik
Bank BGZ
op 21"
58
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
59
Daniel Freitas
z.t
60
Adam Stachowiak
Bank BGZ
z.t
61
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
z.t
62
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
z.t
63
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
z.t
64
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
z.t
65
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 24"
66
Hernani Broco
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
67
André Mourato
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
68
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
69
Nikita Zharoven
z.t
70
Antoine Duchesne
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
71
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
72
Roy Sentjens
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
73
João Letras
op 30"
74
Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank Development Team
op 34"
75
Fabio Sousa
z.t
76
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
77
James Oram
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
78
Tanner Putt
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
79
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
80
Nuno Almeida
z.t
81
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
op 40"
82
Nuño Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 43"
83
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
z.t
84
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 47"
85
Dariusz Batek
Bank BGZ
z.t
86
Diogo Nunes
Carmim - Tavira
op 51"
87
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
88
Fernando Gonçalves
z.t
89
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
90
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi
z.t
91
André Bessa
op 55"
92
Helder Oliveira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 58"
93
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
z.t
94
João Leal
z.t
95
Flávio Cipriano
op 1'01"
96
Ruben Castro
z.t
97
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
z.t
98
Igor Merino Cortazar
Euskadi
z.t
99
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 1'10"
100
Sebastian Salas
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
101
Scott Zwizanski
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
102
Francisco Valinho
op 1'16"
103
Joao Pereira
Carmim - Tavira
op 1'20"
104
Carlos Ribeiro
z.t
105
Adrian Lopez Garrido
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
106
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
107
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
108
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
109
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
op 1'24"
110
Antonio Olmo Menacho
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
111
Ryan Eastman
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
112
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
113
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
114
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
115
Nathan Brown
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 1'44"
116
Samuel Magalhães
op 2'05"
117
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 2'25"
118
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 3'30"
119
Kai Reus
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
120
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
121
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
122
Ricardo Vilela
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
123
Lawson Craddock
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
124
Samuel Parker
op 3'54"
125
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 4'07"
126
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
127
Marcio Barbosa
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
128
Henrique Casimiro
Carmim - Tavira
op 7'13"
129
James Ratcliffe
z.t
130
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
op 7'50"
131
Vitor Rodrigues
z.t
132
Hugo Vaz
z.t
133
Renato Macedo
z.t
134
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
z.t
135
Bernardo Cavaleiro
op 8'01"
136
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmim - Tavira
op 9'25"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares