En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Alentejo
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
11/06
Aljustrel
Reguengos de Monsaraz
175.1 km
Result
Standings
1
Evaldas Siskevicius
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
4u00'02"
2
Bruno Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
z.t
3
Fabio Silvestre
z.t
4
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Orbea Continental
z.t
5
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
z.t
6
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
z.t
7
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
8
Rui Carvalho
z.t
9
André Domingos
z.t
10
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Orbea Continental
z.t
11
Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
z.t
12
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
z.t
13
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
z.t
14
Toms Skujins
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
15
Bruno Saraiva
z.t
16
Jesper Asselman
Rabobank CT
z.t
17
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
z.t
18
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
z.t
19
Rafael Ferreira Reis
z.t
20
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Onda
z.t
21
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
z.t
22
Pedro Paulinho
z.t
23
Benat Urain Epelde
Orbea Continental
z.t
24
José Gonçalves
z.t
25
Helder Oliveira
Onda
z.t
26
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
z.t
27
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
Onda
z.t
28
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
z.t
29
Daniel Diaz
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
30
André Lima César Fonte
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
31
Rafael Silva
z.t
32
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
Orbea Continental
z.t
33
Vitor Valinho
z.t
34
Luis Afonso
z.t
35
Daniel Mestre
Tavira
z.t
36
Antonio Olmo Menacho
z.t
37
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
z.t
38
Micael Isidoro
z.t
39
Eugeniu Cozonac
z.t
40
Raul Medin
z.t
41
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
42
Ribeiro Moreno
z.t
43
Julien Antomarchi
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
44
Ricardo Vilela
Onda
z.t
45
Toms Flaksis
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
46
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Orbea Continental
z.t
47
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
48
Hernani Broco
LA - Antarte
z.t
49
Henrique Casimiro
Tavira
z.t
50
Enrique Alonso Salgueiro
z.t
51
Valter Coutinho
z.t
52
Guilherme Lourenco
z.t
53
Jóni Silva Brandao
z.t
54
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
z.t
55
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA - Antarte
z.t
56
Yohan Cauquil
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
57
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Tavira
z.t
58
Noel Martin Infante
Orbea Continental
z.t
59
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
z.t
60
Vasco Pereira
z.t
61
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Barbot - Efapel
op 44"
62
Nelson Victorino
Tavira
op 2'03"
63
Alberto Morras Fernandez
Onda
op 2'46"
64
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
z.t
65
Shaun-Nick Bester
op 4'19"
66
João Letras
z.t
67
Fernando Gonçalves
z.t
68
Mário Ferreira
z.t
69
Carlos Miura
z.t
70
Pedro Baptista
z.t
71
Bruno Faria
z.t
72
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
z.t
73
Cristiano Teixeira
z.t
74
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
z.t
75
Marcus Antonio Freire
op 6'16"
76
Bruno Antero Lima
Onda
z.t
77
João Cabreira
Onda
z.t
78
Manuel Antunes Amaro
LA - Antarte
z.t
79
Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha
z.t
80
Diogo Nunes
z.t
81
José Alberto Nocete
z.t
82
Joaquim Silva
z.t
83
Renato Alevar
z.t
84
Miguel Angel Candil Delgado
LA - Antarte
z.t
85
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Tavira
z.t
86
Hugo Sabido
LA - Antarte
z.t
87
Celestino Duarte Dias Pinho
z.t
88
Vitor Bruno Martins Carvalho
z.t
89
Carlos Ribeiro
z.t
90
Joel Lucas
z.t
91
André Mourato
z.t
92
Daniel Freitas
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
93
Marcio Barbosa
LA - Antarte
z.t
94
Cristián Escudero
z.t
95
Antonio Ramirez
z.t
96
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
LA - Antarte
z.t
97
Sergio Vergara
z.t
98
Carlos Baltazar
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
99
Sandro Pinto
z.t
100
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
z.t
101
Andoni Blazquez
Orbea Continental
z.t
102
Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
103
Samuel Magalhães
z.t
104
Pedro Duarte
z.t
105
Aritz Etxebarria
Orbea Continental
z.t
106
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
107
Vitor Lopes
op 11'56"
Flávio Cipriano
DNF
Flávio Gomes
DNF
João Matias
DNF
Albino Oliveira
DNF
Fernando Alberto Oliveira Carvalho
DNF
Hélder Leal
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares