En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent - Wevelgem
Result
1
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
5u34'37"
2
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
4
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
6
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
8
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
11
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
12
Sam Bennett
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
13
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
14
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
16
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
17
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
18
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
19
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
20
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
21
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
24
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
25
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
26
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
27
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
28
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
29
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4"
30
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 6"
31
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
32
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 9"
33
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
op 10"
34
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 16"
36
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
37
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 19"
38
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
39
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
40
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
41
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
z.t
43
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
45
Dylan van Baarle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
46
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
47
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
48
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
52
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
53
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
op 27"
54
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
55
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
56
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
57
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
61
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
62
Johnny Hoogerland
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
63
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
64
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
65
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
67
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
68
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
69
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
70
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
71
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
72
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
73
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
75
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
76
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
77
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
78
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
79
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'08"
80
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2'27"
81
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
82
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
op 2'39"
83
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
op 3'27"
84
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'07"
85
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
86
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 4'28"
87
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
89
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
90
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
91
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
92
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
93
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
94
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
95
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
z.t
97
Nicola Testi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
98
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
99
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
100
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
101
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
102
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
104
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
105
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
106
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
107
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
108
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
110
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
111
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
112
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
113
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
115
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
116
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
117
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
118
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
op 8'11"
119
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
z.t
120
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
121
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
122
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
123
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
124
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
126
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
z.t
127
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
128
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
129
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
130
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
131
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
132
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
op 13'04"
133
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
134
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
136
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
137
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
138
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
139
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
140
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
141
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
142
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 14'29"
143
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
144
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
145
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
146
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
147
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
148
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
149
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
150
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
151
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
152
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
153
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Luca Dodi
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
DNF
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
DNF
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
DNF
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Luca Paolini
Katusha
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNF
Bradley Potgieter
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
DNF
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Nicki Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
DNF
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
DNF
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
James Vanlandschoot
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
DNF
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares