En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Result
1
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
5u17'12"
2
Sep Vanmarcke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
3
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
4
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
op 2"
6
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 7"
7
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
op 51"
8
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'01"
9
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
10
Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
11
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
12
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
13
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
14
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'08"
15
Marcel Sieberg
Team HTC - Columbia
op 3'14"
16
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Columbia
op 3'29"
17
Gregory Henderson
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
18
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
20
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
21
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
22
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
23
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
24
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
z.t
25
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
26
Daniele Bennati
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
27
Mathew Hayman
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
28
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Doimo
op 3'33"
29
Wim De Vocht
Team Milram
op 3'50"
30
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
33
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
34
Assan Bazayev
Astana
z.t
35
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
36
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step
op 5'06"
38
Frederik Willems
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
39
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
40
Roy Sentjens
Team Milram
op 9'17"
41
Andriy Grivko
Astana
op 11'46"
42
Ermanno Capelli
Footon - Servetto
z.t
43
Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
45
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
z.t
46
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
48
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
49
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
DNF
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
DNF
Theo Bos
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Matthias Brandle
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Vidal Celis Zabala
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
DNF
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Allan Davis
Astana
DNF
Mickael Delage
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Gert Dockx
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Mathieu Drujon
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
DNF
Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
DNF
Denis Galimzyanov
Team Katusha
DNF
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
DNF
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Reinier Honig
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Steve Houanard
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Frank Høj
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana
DNF
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Grégory Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Servais Knaven
Team Milram
DNF
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
DNF
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
DNF
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
DNF
Fuyu Li
Team RadioShack
DNF
Gerben Löwik
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
DNF
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
DNF
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
DNF
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Astana
DNF
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
DNF
Svein Tuft
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
DNF
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Johnnie Walker
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
DNF
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Peter Wrolich
Team Milram
DNF
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
DNF
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
DNF
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares