En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Result
1
Marcus Burghardt
Team T-Mobile
4u52'14"
2
Roger Hammond
Team T-Mobile
op 4"
3
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
op 5"
4
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Saunier Duval
op 6"
5
Christophe Mengin
Française des Jeux
z.t
6
Robbie McEwen
Predictor - Lotto
op 15"
7
Max van Heeswijk
Rabobank
z.t
8
Baden Cooke
Unibet.com
z.t
9
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
10
Alexandre Usov
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
11
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
12
Olaf Pollack
Team Wiesenhof Felt
z.t
13
David Kopp
Gerolsteiner
z.t
14
Koen de Kort
Astana
z.t
15
Aaron Kemps
Astana
z.t
16
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
17
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
18
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
19
Luca Paolini
Liquigas
z.t
20
Franck Renier
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
21
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
z.t
22
Arnaud Coyot
Unibet.com
z.t
23
Nick Nuyens
Cofidis
z.t
24
Stuart O'Grady
Team CSC
z.t
25
Fabio Baldato
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
26
Bernhard Eisel
Team T-Mobile
z.t
27
Tom Boonen
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
28
Arnaud Labbe
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
29
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana
z.t
30
Eric Baumann
Team T-Mobile
z.t
31
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
32
Vladimir Gusev
Discovery Channel
z.t
33
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
34
Volodymyr Bileka
Discovery Channel
z.t
35
Gorik Gardeyn
Unibet.com
z.t
36
Maarten den Bakker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
37
Juan José Haedo
Team CSC
z.t
38
Marcel Sieberg
Team Milram
z.t
39
Grégory Rast
Astana
z.t
40
William Bonnet
Crédit Agricole
z.t
41
Filippo Pozzato
Liquigas
z.t
42
Michael Schär
Astana
z.t
43
Roberto Petito
Liquigas
z.t
44
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Rabobank
z.t
45
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
z.t
46
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
47
Andreas Klier
Team T-Mobile
z.t
48
Julian Dean
Crédit Agricole
z.t
49
Lorenzo Bernucci
Team T-Mobile
z.t
50
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
51
Steffen Wesemann
Team Wiesenhof Felt
z.t
52
Sven Krauss
Gerolsteiner
z.t
53
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
54
Tom Stamsnijder
Gerolsteiner
z.t
55
Laszlo Bodrogi
Crédit Agricole
op 25"
56
Lars Michaelsen
Team CSC
z.t
57
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team CSC
z.t
58
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
59
Daniele Righi
Lampre - Fondital
op 34"
60
Peter Van Petegem
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
61
Oscar Gatto
Gerolsteiner
op 55"
62
Fabian Cancellara
Team CSC
op 1'46"
63
Björn Leukemans
Predictor - Lotto
op 3'16"
63
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 1'46"
65
Rony Martias
Bouygues Telecom
op 4'57"
66
Matthew White
Discovery Channel
z.t
67
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
68
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'02"
69
Alexandre Pichot
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
70
Alessandro Cortinovis
Team Milram
z.t
71
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
z.t
72
Nicolas Portal
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
73
Iban Iriondo Uranga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
74
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
75
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
76
Bert Roesems
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
77
Bastiaan Giling
Team Wiesenhof Felt
z.t
78
Nico Mattan
DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
z.t
79
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
z.t
80
Antonio Cruz
Discovery Channel
z.t
81
Rene Mandri
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
82
Anthony Geslin
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
83
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas
z.t
84
Daniel Lloyd(1)
DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
z.t
85
Matti Breschel
Team CSC
z.t
86
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
87
Pieter Ghyllebert
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
88
Sebastian Lang
Gerolsteiner
z.t
89
Paolo Fornaciari
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
90
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas
z.t
91
Florent Brard
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
92
Pieter Jacobs
Unibet.com
z.t
93
Eric Berthou
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
94
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
95
Carlo Westphal
Gerolsteiner
z.t
96
Steven Kleynen
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
97
Thierry Marichal
Française des Jeux
op 0"
98
Niko Eeckhout
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
op 5'02"
99
Roy Sentjens
Predictor - Lotto
op 0"
100
Staf Scheirlinckx
Cofidis
op 5'02"
101
Kevin De Weert
Cofidis
z.t
102
Jan Boven
Rabobank
z.t
103
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Saunier Duval
op 11'41"
104
Stéphane Poulhiès
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
105
Christophe Laurent
Crédit Agricole
z.t
106
Hervé Duclos-Lassalle
Cofidis
z.t
107
Jimmy Engoulvent
Crédit Agricole
z.t
108
Frédéric Gabriel
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
109
Bernard Sulzberger
DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
z.t
110
Michiel Elijzen
Cofidis
z.t
111
Kurt Hovelijnck
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
112
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
z.t
113
Laurent Mangel
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
114
Frederik Veuchelen
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
115
Steffen Radochla
Team Wiesenhof Felt
z.t
116
Stijn Devolder
Discovery Channel
z.t
117
Sven Renders
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
118
Luciano Pagliarini Mendonca
Saunier Duval
z.t
119
Rene Haselbacher
Astana
z.t
120
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
z.t
121
Bart Dockx
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
122
Unai Uribarri Artabe
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
123
Pavel Padrnos
Discovery Channel
z.t
124
Steven Caethoven
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
125
Fred Rodriguez
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
126
Robert Wagner
Team Wiesenhof Felt
z.t
127
Cameron Jennings
DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
z.t
128
Nicolas Rousseau
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares