En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Result
1
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
5u00'50"
2
Leon van Bon
Mercury - Viatel
z.t
3
Steffen Wesemann
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
4
Arvis Piziks
CSC - World Online
z.t
5
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
z.t
6
Niko Eeckhout
Lotto - Adecco
op 41"
7
Chris Peers
Cofidis
z.t
8
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - Quick Step
op 1'00"
9
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
op 1'16"
10
Gabriele Balducci
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
z.t
11
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
12
Biagio Conte
Saeco Macchine per Caffe'
z.t
13
Romans Vainsteins
Domo - Farm Frites
op 1'26"
14
Alessandro Petacchi
Fassa Bortolo
op 2'24"
15
Gianluca Bortolami
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
op 6'03"
16
Viatcheslav Ekimov
US Postal Service
z.t
17
Hendrik Van Dyck
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
18
Servais Knaven
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
19
Franck Renier
Bonjour
z.t
20
Saulius Ruskys
Gerolsteiner
z.t
21
Davide Bramati
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
22
Roger Hammond
Collstrop - Palmans
z.t
23
Stuart O'Grady
Crédit Agricole
z.t
24
Fabio Sacchi
Saeco Macchine per Caffe'
z.t
25
Lars Michaelsen
Team Coast
z.t
26
Mauro Radaelli
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
z.t
27
Oscar Cavagnis
Saeco Macchine per Caffe'
z.t
28
Bert Hiemstra
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
z.t
29
Koen Beeckman
CSC - World Online
z.t
30
Antonio Cruz
US Postal Service
z.t
31
Eddy Serri
Alexia Alluminio
z.t
32
Fabien De Waele
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
33
Gian Matteo Fagnini
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
34
Jens Voigt
Crédit Agricole
z.t
35
Paul Van Hyfte
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
36
Sven Nys
Rabobank
z.t
37
Mariano Piccoli
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
38
Danilo Hondo
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
39
Luca Paolini
Mapei - Quick Step
op 6'11"
40
Stefan van Dijk
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
op 6'13"
41
Philippe Gaumont
Cofidis
z.t
42
Enrico Cassani
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
43
Nicola Loda
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
44
Remco van der Ven
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
z.t
45
Nicolay Bo Larsen
CSC - World Online
z.t
46
Tom Desmet
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
z.t
47
Mario Manzoni
Alexia Alluminio
z.t
48
Christophe Detilloux
Collstrop - Palmans
z.t
49
Raphael Schweda
Team Coast
z.t
50
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
51
Massimo Apollonio
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
z.t
52
Coen Boerman
Rabobank
z.t
53
Wilfried Peeters
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
54
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
z.t
55
Jan Schaffrath
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
56
Johan Museeuw
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
57
Matthew White
US Postal Service
z.t
58
Jo Planckaert
Cofidis
z.t
59
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
60
Jan van Velzen
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
z.t
61
Jeroen Blijlevens
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
62
Aart Vierhouten
Rabobank
z.t
63
Bart Leysen
Mapei - Quick Step
op 7'26"
64
Karsten Kroon
Rabobank
z.t
65
Piotr Wadecki
Domo - Farm Frites
op 7'56"
66
Martin van Steen
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
op 8'13"
67
Matthé Pronk
Rabobank
z.t
68
Marcel Duijn
Rabobank
z.t
69
Giacomo Battistel
Alexia Alluminio
z.t
70
Grégory Barbier
Ville de Charleroi - Newsystems
z.t
71
Sylvain Chavanel
Bonjour
z.t
72
Gerben Löwik
Rabobank
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares