En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Result
1
Frank Vandenbroucke
Mapei - Bricobi
5u21'21"
2
Lars Michaelsen
TVM - Farm Frites
op 7"
3
Nico Mattan
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
4
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar
op 30"
5
Laurent Desbiens
Cofidis
z.t
6
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
7
Henk Vogels
GAN
z.t
8
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
9
Jeroen Blijlevens
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
10
Fabio Baldato
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
11
Scott Sunderland(1)
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
12
Enrico Cassani
Team Polti
z.t
13
Gabriele Balducci
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
14
Gianluca Bortolami
Festina - Lotus
z.t
15
Cristian Salvato
Team Polti
z.t
16
Frédéric Guesdon
La Française des Jeux
z.t
17
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
18
Frédéric Moncassin
GAN
z.t
19
Carlo Bomans
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
20
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
21
Viatcheslav Ekimov
US Postal Service
z.t
22
Marco Serpellini
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
23
Dario Pieri
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
24
Stuart O'Grady
GAN
z.t
25
Bruno Boscardin
Festina - Lotus
z.t
26
Mario Cipollini
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
27
Roberto Petito
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
28
Laurent Lefevre
Festina - Lotus
z.t
29
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
30
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
31
Jan Schaffrath
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
32
Giovanni Lombardi
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
op 1'00"
33
Mario Scirea
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
34
Hans De Meester
Tonissteiner - Colnago
op 4'50"
35
Hendrik Van Dyck
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
36
Johan Capiot
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
37
Danilo Hondo
Agro - Adler Brandenburg
z.t
38
Stefano Casagrande
z.t
39
Eddy Mazzoleni
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
40
Massimiliano Mori
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
41
Christian Vandevelde
US Postal Service
z.t
42
Karel Vereecke
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
43
Riccardo Ferrari
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
44
Michele Rezzani
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
45
Oleg Pankov
Ipso
z.t
46
Leonardo Guidi
Team Polti
z.t
47
Magnus Backstedt
GAN
z.t
48
Steffen Wesemann
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
49
Frank Høj
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
50
Arnaud Pretot
GAN
z.t
51
Bert Dietz
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
52
Cyril Bos
GAN
z.t
53
Ole Sigurd Simensen
Agro - Adler Brandenburg
z.t
54
Thierry Marichal
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
55
Frankie Andreu
US Postal Service
z.t
56
Hans de Clercq
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
57
Cristian Moreni
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
58
Steven de Jongh
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
59
Carlo Marino Bianchi
Asics - CGA
z.t
60
Dirk Baldinger
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
61
André Korff
Festina - Lotus
z.t
62
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
63
Fabio Roscioli
Asics - CGA
z.t
64
Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran
Festina - Lotus
z.t
65
Steffen Blochwitz
Agro - Adler Brandenburg
z.t
66
Karl Pauwels
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
67
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
68
Sven Teutenberg
US Postal Service
z.t
69
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
z.t
70
Bart Leysen
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
71
Nicolas Vogondy
La Française des Jeux
z.t
72
Ellis Rastelli
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
73
Diego Ferrari
Asics - CGA
z.t
74
Robbie McEwen
Rabobank
z.t
75
Christophe Bassons
Festina - Lotus
z.t
76
Federico Colonna
Asics - CGA
z.t
77
Paolo Fornaciari
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
78
Pavel Padrnos
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
79
Michel Vanhaecke
Ipso
z.t
80
Bruno Cenghialta
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
81
Nicolas Jalabert
Cofidis
z.t
82
Chris Peers
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
83
Andrea Brognara
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
84
Eddy Seigneur
GAN
z.t
85
Ludo Dierckxsens
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
86
Tom Steels
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
87
Fabio Sacchi
Team Polti
z.t
88
Franck Perque
La Française des Jeux
z.t
89
Christophe Mengin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
90
Brian Holm
Acceptcard Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Wim Feys
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
94
Simone Bertoletti
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
95
Peter Farazijn
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
96
Fabrizio Guidi
Team Polti
z.t
97
Mirco Crepaldi
Team Polti
z.t
98
Marco Milesi
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
99
Mirko Rossato
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
100
Biagio Conte
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
101
Davide Casarotto
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
102
Servais Knaven
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
103
Aart Vierhouten
Rabobank
z.t
104
Geert Van Bondt
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
105
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
106
Ludwig Willems
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
107
Eros Poli
GAN
op 11'00"
108
Jan Hordijk
Tonissteiner - Colnago
z.t
109
Wilfried Cretskens
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
111
Anton Villatoro
US Postal Service
z.t
112
Tim Lenaers
Collstrop
z.t
113
Alessio Bongioni
Asics - CGA
z.t
114
Iñaki Barrenetxea
Tonissteiner - Colnago
z.t
115
Michael Rich
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
116
Olaf Pollack
Agro - Adler Brandenburg
z.t
117
Bart Brentjens
Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
z.t
118
Francis Moreau
Cofidis
z.t
119
Christophe Capelle
Cofidis
z.t
120
Eric De Clercq
Collstrop
z.t
121
Danny Daelman
Collstrop
z.t
122
Martin Müller
Agro - Adler Brandenburg
z.t
123
Christian Charriere
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
124
Franky De Buyst
Tonissteiner - Colnago
z.t
125
Steven Van Malderghem
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
126
Koen Beeckman
Ipso
z.t
127
Peter Verbeken
Ipso
z.t
128
Gerrit Glomser
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
129
Alessandro Petacchi
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
130
Christ Hendryckx
Collstrop
z.t
131
Juan Llaneras Rosello
US Postal Service
z.t
132
Bert Hiemstra
Rabobank
z.t
133
Max van Heeswijk
Rabobank
z.t
134
Jurgen Vermeersch
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
135
Nico Renders
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
136
Tom Desmet
Collstrop
z.t
137
Jarno Vanfrachem
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
138
Sebastien Demarbaix
Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
z.t
139
Anthony Rokia
Team Polti
z.t
140
Samuele Schiavina
Asics - CGA
z.t
141
Brian Dalgaard Jensen
Spar - RDM
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares