En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Result
1
Sean Kelly
Kas - Canal 10
7u20'00"
2
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
3
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
4
Ludo Peeters
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
5
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
6
Steve Bauer
Weinmann- La Suisse
op 25"
7
Fons De Wolf
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
8
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
9
Soren Lilholt
Sigma - Fina
z.t
10
Eddy Planckaert
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
op 1'36"
11
Jelle Nijdam
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
12
Etienne De Wilde
Sigma - Fina
z.t
13
Phil Anderson
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
14
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
15
Marc Sergeant
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
16
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
17
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
18
Adrie van der Poel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 1'39"
19
Dag Erik Pedersen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 1'47"
20
Frank Hoste
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
op 2'16"
21
Willem Wijnant
Sigma - Fina
z.t
22
Jan Goessens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
23
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
24
Nico Verhoeven
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
25
Patrick Versluys
Intral Renting - NEC - Nicoh
z.t
26
Marcel Arntz
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
27
Frank Pirard
Sigma - Fina
op 2'46"
28
Dirk Demol
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
29
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
op 2'51"
30
Johan Museeuw
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
31
Patrick Cocquyt
Eurotop Keuken - Arkel - Multifax
z.t
32
Wilfried Peeters
Sigma - Fina
z.t
33
Walter Magnago
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
34
Bruno Wojtinek
Z - Peugeot
z.t
35
Twan Poels
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
36
Jaanus Kuum
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
37
Jos Haex
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
38
Pol Verschuere
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
39
Jacques Hanegraaf
Toshiba
z.t
40
Maarten Ducrot
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
41
Roberto Amadio
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
42
Guy Nulens
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
43
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
44
Alex Stieda
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
45
Allan Peiper
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
46
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic - Isostar
op 3'57"
47
Roger Ilegems
Sigma - Fina
op 4'22"
48
Jens Veggerby
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
49
Francis Castaing
Z - Peugeot
op 5'15"
50
Peter Pieters
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
51
Jerry Cooman
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
52
Leon Nevels
Eurotop Keuken - Arkel - Multifax
z.t
53
Phil Thomas
Raleigh - Banana
z.t
54
Luc Govaerts
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
55
Serge Demierre
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
56
Daan Luyckx
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
57
Joseph Parkin
Eurotop Keuken - Arkel - Multifax
z.t
58
Jacques van der Poel
Roland
z.t
59
Rik Van Slycke
Sigma - Fina
z.t
60
Geert Van De Walle
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
z.t
62
Rik Mannaerts
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
63
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
64
Philippe Casado
Z - Peugeot
z.t
65
Werner Devos
Roland
z.t
66
Filip Cottenies
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
z.t
67
Johan Bruyneel
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
68
Johnny Broers
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
70
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
71
Stefano Giuliani
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
72
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
73
Dirk De Wolf
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
74
Rudy Dexters
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
z.t
75
Henri Manders
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
76
Christian Chaubet
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
77
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
78
Noel Segers
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
79
Ludo De Keulenaer
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
80
Johan Capiot
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
81
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
82
Alain De Roo
Boccacio Life - La William - Fondua
z.t
83
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares