En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Result
1
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Inoxpran
5u35'00"
2
Twan Poels
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
3
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
4
Heinz Imboden
Cilo - Aufina - Gemeaz Cusin
z.t
5
Steve Bauer
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 10"
6
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
7
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
8
Kim Andersen
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 15"
9
Eddy Planckaert
Panasonic
op 18"
10
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
11
Francesco Moser
Supermercati Brianzoli - Essebi
z.t
12
Francis Castaing
R.M.O.
z.t
13
Johan Lammerts
Vini Ricordi - Pinarello - Sidermec
z.t
14
Johan Capiot
Roland - Van De Ven
z.t
15
Johan van der Velde
Panasonic
z.t
16
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
17
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
18
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
19
Greg LeMond
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
20
Ludwig Wijnants
Roland - Van De Ven
z.t
21
Ferdi Van den Haute
Skala - Skil
z.t
22
Patrick Versluys
Fangio - Lois - Mavic
op 3'00"
23
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
24
Marc Van Geel
TeVe Blad - Eddy Merckx
z.t
25
Rudy Pevenage
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
26
Dirk De Wolf
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
27
Etienne De Wilde
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
op 3'10"
28
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
z.t
29
Ronny Van Holen
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
30
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
31
Jos Lammertink
Panasonic
z.t
32
Frank Verleyen
Transvemij - Van Schilt
op 4'23"
33
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
op 7'30"
34
Patrick Deneut
Roland - Van De Ven
op 9'20"
35
Fabio Bordonali
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
36
Patrick Cocquyt
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
37
Régis Clère
Miko - Carlos - Tonissteiner
z.t
38
Valerio Piva
Sammontana - Bianchi
z.t
39
Roberto Pagnin
Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella
z.t
40
Adrian Timmis
z.t
41
Brian Holm
Roland - Van De Ven
z.t
42
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
43
Koen Van Rooy
Roland - Van De Ven
z.t
44
Jacques Decrion
Kas
z.t
45
Kim Eriksen
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
46
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
47
Jan Bogaert
Transvemij - Van Schilt
z.t
48
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
49
Emanuele Bombini
Vini Ricordi - Pinarello - Sidermec
z.t
50
Fons De Wolf
Skala - Skil
z.t
51
Luc De Decker
TeVe Blad - Eddy Merckx
z.t
52
Sean Yates
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
53
Dietrich Thurau
Supermercati Brianzoli - Essebi
z.t
54
Sergio Scremin
Vini Ricordi - Pinarello - Sidermec
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares