En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Result
1
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
6u20'00"
2
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
z.t
3
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
4
Francis Castaing
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
5
William Tackaert
Fangio - Ecoturbo - Eylenbosch
z.t
6
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
7
Sean Kelly
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
8
Jacques Hanegraaf
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
9
Fons van Katwijk
Skala - Skil
z.t
10
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
11
Eddy Vanhaerens
Eurosoap - Crack Meubelen - Datakor
z.t
12
Vincent Barteau
Renault - Elf
z.t
13
Teun van Vliet
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
14
Gino Ligneel
Fangio - Ecoturbo - Eylenbosch
z.t
15
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
16
Jan Bogaert
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
17
Bruno Wojtinek
Renault - Elf
z.t
18
Greg LeMond
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
19
Patrick Versluys
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
20
Etienne De Wilde
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
21
Sean Yates
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
22
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
z.t
23
Rudy Patry
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
24
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
25
Frits Pirard
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
26
Ronny Van Holen
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
27
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
28
Jos Jacobs
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
29
Rudy Matthijs
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
30
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
31
Ludwig Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
32
Stephen Roche
La Redoute
z.t
33
Paul Haghedooren
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
34
Kim Andersen
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
35
Jan Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
36
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
37
Luc Wallays
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
38
Steven Rooks
Panasonic
z.t
39
Ad Wijnands
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
40
Peter WInnen
Panasonic
z.t
41
Ludo De Keulenaer
Panasonic
z.t
42
Gery Verlinden
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
43
Johan Lammerts
Panasonic
z.t
44
Eddy Planckaert
Panasonic
z.t
45
Stefan Mutter
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
46
Gerrit Solleveld
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
47
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
48
Rudy Rogiers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
49
Benny Van Brabant
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
50
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
51
Phil Thomas
z.t
52
Alain De Roo
TeVe Blad - Perlav
z.t
53
Joey McLoughlin
z.t
54
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute
z.t
55
Eddy Schepers
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
56
Dag Otto Lauritzen
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
57
Bert Oosterbosch
Panasonic
z.t
58
Dudley Hayton
z.t
59
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
60
Eric Louvel
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
61
Henri Manders
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
62
Luc Colijn
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
63
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
64
Thierry Marie
Renault - Elf
z.t
65
Mario van Vlimmeren
Nikon - Van Schilt - Elro Snacks
z.t
66
Marc Gomez
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
67
Frank Verleyen
Nikon - Van Schilt - Elro Snacks
z.t
68
Andre Meuwissen
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
69
Filip Cottenies
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
70
Philippe Deleye
Fangio - Ecoturbo - Eylenbosch
z.t
71
Ludo Schurgers
TeVe Blad - Perlav
z.t
72
Charly Berard
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
73
Andre Lurquin
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
74
Eric Van Lancker
Fangio - Ecoturbo - Eylenbosch
z.t
75
John Dekeukelaere
Eurosoap - Crack Meubelen - Datakor
z.t
76
Uwe Bolten
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
77
Twan Poels
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
78
Gerrie Knetemann
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
79
Marc Vercammen
TeVe Blad - Perlav
z.t
80
Jelle Nijdam
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
81
Dominique Lecrocq
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
82
Régis Clère
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
83
Philippe Poissonnier
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
84
Jan Jonkers
Nikon - Van Schilt - Elro Snacks
z.t
85
Steve Bauer
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
86
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
87
Roger De Cnijf
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
88
Peter Heeren
Skala - Skil
z.t
89
Dirk Ghyselinck
Fangio - Ecoturbo - Eylenbosch
z.t
90
Patrick Cocquyt
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares