En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Result
1
Freddy Maertens
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
6u15'15"
2
Rik Van Linden
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
3
Frans Verbeeck
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
4
Piet van Katwijk
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
5
Walter Planckaert
Maes Pils - Rokado
z.t
6
Roger De Vlaeminck
Brooklyn
z.t
7
Francesco Moser
Sanson
z.t
8
Dietrich Thurau
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
9
André Dierickx
Maes Pils - Rokado
z.t
10
Eddy Merckx
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
11
Joop Zoetemelk
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
12
André Mollet
Maes Pils - Rokado
op 2'10"
13
Roger Swerts
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
14
Ludo Peeters
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
15
Ferdi Van den Haute
Ebo- Cinzia
op 6'45"
16
Léon Thomas
Lejeune - BP
z.t
17
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
18
Willy Teirlinck
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
19
Dirk Baert
Carlos
z.t
20
Luc Leman
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
21
Ronald De Witte
Brooklyn
z.t
22
Marc Lievens
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
23
Regis Delepine
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 6'59"
24
Ronny Van De Vijver
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
25
Jean-Louis Danguillaume
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
26
Eric Van de Wiele
Maes Pils - Rokado
z.t
27
Herman Van Der Slagmolen
Brooklyn
z.t
28
Andre Gevers
Lejeune - BP
z.t
29
Cees Priem
Frisol - Gazelle
z.t
30
Willy In t Ven
Gero - Eurosol
z.t
31
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
32
Frans Verhaegen
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
33
Raphael Constant
Zoppas - Splendor - Sinalco
z.t
34
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
35
Joseph Bruyere
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
36
Patrick Lefevere
Ebo- Cinzia
op 16'40"
37
Jan van Katwijk
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
38
Frans Van Looy
Molteni - Campagnolo
op 17'55"
39
Renato Marchetti
Sanson
z.t
40
Jos Van De Poel
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
41
Aad van den Hoek
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
42
Ottavio Crepaldi
Brooklyn
op 18'25"
43
Marcello Osler
Brooklyn
z.t
44
Eric Jaques
Ebo- Cinzia
op 21'35"
45
Dieudonné Depireux
Zoppas - Splendor - Sinalco
z.t
46
Tino Tabak
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
47
Albert Hulzebosch
Ormas - Sharp
z.t
48
Manuel Santos Castillo
Carlos
z.t
49
Patrick Perret
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
50
Patrick Cluzaud
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
51
Adrien De Leeuw
Gero - Eurosol
z.t
52
Giovanni Jiménez Ocampo
Gero - Eurosol
z.t
53
Willy Singer
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
54
Herman Vrijders
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
55
Paul Wellens
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
56
Wim Prinsen
Gero - Eurosol
z.t
57
Gerard Vianen
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
58
Jos Schipper
Ormas - Sharp
z.t
59
Gerard Kamper
Frisol - Gazelle
z.t
60
Harm Ottenbros
Ormas - Sharp
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares