En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Itzulia Basque Country
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
02/04
Irún
Kanbo
160 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Paul Lapeira
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
3u42'28"
2
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
3
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
4
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
5
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
7
Valentin Retailleau
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
8
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Quinten Hermans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
11
Vito Braet
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
12
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
13
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
14
Davide De Pretto
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
15
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
16
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
17
Gianmarco Garofoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
18
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
20
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
21
Loe Van Belle
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
22
Nicola Conci
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
23
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
24
Matteo Sobrero
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
26
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
27
Kevin Colleoni
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
28
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
29
Primož Roglič
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
31
Alex Baudin
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
32
Jordan Jegat
TotalEnergies
z.t
33
Kévin Vauquelin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
34
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Lidl - Trek
z.t
35
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Bruno Armirail
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
37
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Mikel Landa Meana
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
39
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
40
Davide Formolo
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Wanty
op 13"
42
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
op 15"
43
Damien Howson
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
z.t
45
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
46
Warren Barguil
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
47
Stan Van Tricht
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
48
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
49
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
50
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Archie Ryan
EF Education - EasyPost
op 21"
52
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
op 23"
53
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
55
Jay Vine
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
57
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
58
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
59
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
60
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Lidl - Trek
z.t
61
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Rudy Porter
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
63
James Fouche
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
64
Felix Engelhardt
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
65
Emils Liepins
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
66
Stefano Oldani
Cofidis
z.t
67
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
z.t
68
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
69
Unai Iribar Jauregi
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
70
Juri Hollmann
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
71
Andrea Bagioli
Lidl - Trek
z.t
72
Gijs Leemreize
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
73
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
74
Clément Champoussin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
75
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
76
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
77
William Junior Lecerf
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
78
Iker Mintegi Claver
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
79
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
80
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
82
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
83
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
z.t
84
Anthony Delaplace
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
85
Isaac Del Toro Romero
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
86
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Lucas Hamilton
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
88
Gil Gelders
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
89
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
90
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
91
Markel Beloki Fernandez
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
92
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
93
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
94
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
96
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
97
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
op 36"
98
Mikel Retegi Goñi
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
99
Matteo Badilatti
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
op 49"
101
Joseba Lopez Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
102
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
103
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
104
Luca Vergallito
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 54"
105
Filippo Conca
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
107
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
108
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
109
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
110
Lukasz Owsian
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
111
Karel Vacek
Burgos - BH
z.t
112
James Knox
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
113
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
114
Remy Rochas
Groupama - FDJ
op 58"
115
Alexy Faure Prost
Intermarché - Wanty
op 1'15"
116
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'16"
117
Clement Russo
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'19"
118
Milan Vader
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 1'23"
119
Fabio Felline
Lidl - Trek
z.t
120
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
121
Sepp Kuss
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
122
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
123
Ben Tulett
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
124
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
z.t
125
Aaron Gate
Burgos - BH
z.t
126
Sebastian Berwick
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
127
Mauro Schmid
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
128
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
129
Anton Kuzmin
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
130
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
131
Pablo Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'33"
132
Laurens Huys
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 1'36"
133
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Movistar Team
z.t
134
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
135
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 1'43"
136
Alessandro Verre
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 1'49"
137
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 2'01"
138
Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
op 2'02"
139
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
op 2'17"
140
Sjoerd Bax
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'24"
141
Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'27"
142
Bauke Mollema
Lidl - Trek
op 2'34"
143
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Movistar Team
op 2'39"
144
Ide Schelling
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'52"
145
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'57"
146
Bob Jungels
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'05"
147
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Jayco AlUla
op 3'06"
148
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
149
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
op 3'33"
150
Romain Combaud
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
151
Oscar Onley
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
152
Enzo Leijnse
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
153
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 3'38"
154
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Cofidis
z.t
155
Nans Peters
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
156
Jaakko Hänninen
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
157
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
158
Felix Gall
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
159
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
160
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
161
Julien Bernard
Lidl - Trek
op 3'41"
162
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
op 5'50"
163
Elie Gesbert
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 6'38"
164
Ivan Cobo Cayon
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 8'34"
165
Roger Adria Oliveras
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'03"
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares