En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Itzulia Basque Country
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
06/04
Zalla
Sestao
154.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
4u03'04"
2
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
op 5"
3
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 6"
4
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 24"
5
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
op 28"
6
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31"
7
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 32"
8
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 34"
9
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 40"
10
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 42"
11
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 43"
12
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
13
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 47"
15
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
op 49"
16
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 51"
17
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
op 53"
18
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
op 55"
19
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'07"
20
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
21
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'09"
22
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'15"
23
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'16"
24
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'24"
26
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'25"
27
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'30"
28
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'32"
29
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
30
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
op 1'42"
31
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 1'49"
32
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
33
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 2'03"
34
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'06"
35
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 2'08"
36
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'13"
37
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
38
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'19"
39
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 2'20"
40
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'21"
41
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'27"
42
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
43
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
op 2'28"
44
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 2'29"
45
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'40"
46
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'43"
47
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'44"
48
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'45"
49
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
50
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'51"
51
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'58"
52
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 3'02"
53
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 3'08"
54
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'10"
55
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'12"
56
Antwan Tolhoek
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'21"
57
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'24"
58
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
59
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'32"
60
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'41"
61
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 3'43"
62
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'55"
63
Daryl Impey
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'02"
64
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'03"
65
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 4'07"
66
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 4'09"
67
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'14"
68
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'20"
69
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 4'25"
70
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 4'26"
71
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'34"
72
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4'39"
73
Felix Gall
Team DSM
op 4'40"
74
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 4'42"
75
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 4'48"
76
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'50"
77
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
op 4'52"
78
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 5'04"
79
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
op 5'15"
80
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team BikeExchange
op 5'17"
81
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'25"
82
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 5'34"
83
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
op 5'39"
84
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'40"
85
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - Nippo
op 5'45"
86
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'46"
87
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'49"
88
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 6'11"
89
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'17"
90
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
op 6'28"
91
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
op 6'30"
92
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
op 6'34"
93
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 6'52"
94
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 6'53"
95
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'38"
96
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 8'03"
97
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 8'19"
98
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 8'52"
99
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
op 8'57"
100
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
op 9'09"
101
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 9'21"
102
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
op 9'35"
103
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'37"
104
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
op 9'38"
105
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 9'47"
106
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
107
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
108
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 9'48"
109
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
op 9'52"
110
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
z.t
111
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
op 9'54"
112
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 10'03"
113
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
z.t
114
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'08"
115
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
116
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'09"
117
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 10'14"
118
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana - Premier Tech
op 10'16"
119
James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
op 10'19"
120
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
op 10'20"
121
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bahrain Victorious
op 10'21"
122
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
123
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 10'23"
124
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 10'24"
125
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'25"
126
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 10'33"
127
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 10'36"
128
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 10'39"
129
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'40"
130
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
131
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 10'42"
132
Carlos Canal Blanco
Burgos - BH
op 10'44"
133
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 10'48"
134
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 10'50"
135
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
op 10'51"
136
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 10'55"
137
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
138
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
op 11'00"
139
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 11'02"
140
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'04"
141
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 11'09"
142
Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
op 11'11"
143
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'15"
144
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
145
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
op 11'19"
146
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 11'22"
147
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'29"
148
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'33"
149
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 12'02"
150
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13'55"
151
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
op 14'08"
152
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 14'25"
153
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 14'45"
154
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 14'46"
155
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 14'47"
156
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - Nippo
op 14'52"
157
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 14'59"
158
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 15'22"
159
Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 15'50"
160
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
op 16'02"
161
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'28"
162
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
163
Alexander Evans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 22'00"
164
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 23'36"
165
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
op 24'40"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares