En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Team Katusha
1
Alexander Kristoff
2
Nils Politt
3
Jacopo Guarnieri
4
Marco Haller
5
Aleksey Tsatevich
DNF
6
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
DNF
7
Sergey Lagutin
8
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff
11
Peter Sagan
12
Pavel Brutt
13
Adam Blythe
DNF
14
Michal Kolar
DNF
15
Oscar Gatto
16
Michael Gogl
17
Juraj Sagan
18
Nikolay Trusov
DNF
Etixx - Quick Step
21
Tom Boonen
22
Iljo Keisse
23
Nikolas Maes
24
Zdenek Stybar
25
Niki Terpstra
26
Matteo Trentin
27
Stijn Vandenbergh
28
Tony Martin
Lotto - Soudal
31
Jurgen Roelandts
32
André Greipel
33
Tiesj Benoot
DNF
34
Pim Ligthart
35
Lars Ytting Bak
36
Jelle Wallays
DNF
37
Marcel Sieberg
38
Jasper De Buyst
Trek - Segafredo
41
Fabian Cancellara
42
Stijn Devolder
43
Jasper Stuyven
44
Yaroslav Popovych
45
Grégory Rast
DNF
46
Markel Irizar Aranburu
47
Edward Theuns
48
Marco Coledan
DNF
BMC Racing Team
51
Greg Van Avermaet
DNF
52
Jean-Pierre Drucker
53
Stefan Küng
54
Daniel Oss
55
Taylor Phinney
56
Manuel Quinziato
DNF
57
Michael Schär
DNF
58
Marcus Burghardt
DNF
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
61
Sep Vanmarcke
62
Bram Tankink
DNF
63
Mike Teunissen
64
Maarten Tjallingii
65
Tom Van Asbroeck
66
Timo Roosen
67
Robert Wagner
DNF
68
Maarten Wynants
Team Sky
71
Michal Kwiatkowski
72
Christian Knees
73
Michal Golas
74
Salvatore Puccio
75
Luke Rowe
76
Ian Stannard
77
Geraint Thomas
78
Gianni Moscon
Dimension Data
81
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
82
Matthew Brammeier
DNF
83
Nick Dougall
DNF
84
Bernhard Eisel
DNF
85
Tyler Farrar
86
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
87
Mark Renshaw
DNF
88
Jay Robert Thomson
DNF
Ag2r - La Mondiale
91
Gediminas Bagdonas
DNF
92
Maxime Daniel
DNF
93
Damien Gaudin
94
Nico Denz
DNF
95
Hugo Houle
96
Sébastien Minard
97
Jesse Sergent
98
Sébastien Turgot
DNF
Astana Pro Team
101
Lars Boom
102
Laurens De Vreese
103
Jakob Fuglsang
104
Andriy Grivko
DNF
105
Alexey Lutsenko
106
Gatis Smukulis
107
Dmitriy Gruzdev
108
Lieuwe Westra
DNF
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
111
Jack Bauer
DNF
112
Alberto Bettiol
DNF
113
Alan Marangoni
114
Matti Breschel
DNF
115
Sebastian Langeveld
116
Kristoffer Skjerping
DNF
117
Toms Skujins
118
Dylan van Baarle
FDJ
121
Arnaud Démare
DNF
122
Mickael Delage
123
Murilo Antonio Fischer
124
Marc Sarreau
DNF
125
Ignatas Konovalovas
126
Matthieu Ladagnous
DNF
127
Johan Le Bon
DNF
128
Olivier Le Gac
IAM Cycling
131
Heinrich Haussler
DNF
132
Martin Elmiger
DNF
133
Dries Devenyns
DNF
134
Reto Hollenstein
135
Roger Kluge
136
Vegard Stake Laengen
137
Oliver Naesen
138
Aleksejs Saramotins
DNF
Lampre - Merida
141
Davide Cimolai
DNF
142
Gang Xu
DNF
143
Chun Kai Feng
DNF
144
Roberto Ferrari
DNF
145
Marko Kump
DNF
146
Sacha Modolo
DNF
147
Luka Pibernik
DNF
148
Federico Zurlo
Movistar Team
151
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
152
Jorge Arcas Pena
DNF
153
Nelson Oliveira
DNF
154
Juan José Lobato del Valle
155
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
DNF
156
Imanol Erviti
157
Jasha Sütterlin
158
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
DNF
ORICA BikeExchange
161
Sam Bewley
DNF
162
Mitchell Docker
163
Luke Durbridge
164
Jack Haig
DNF
164
Luka Mezgec
166
Jens Keukeleire
167
Magnus Cort Nielsen
168
Svein Tuft
DNF
Team Giant - Alpecin
171
Søren Kragh Andersen
DNF
172
Nikias Arndt
DNF
173
Roy Curvers
174
Bert De Backer
175
Koen de Kort
DNF
176
Ramon Sinkeldam
177
Albert Timmer
DNF
178
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
181
Preben Van Hecke
182
Tim Declercq
183
Jonas Rickaert
DNF
184
Stijn Steels
185
Amaury Capiot
DNF
186
Gijs Van Hoecke
187
Bert Van Lerberghe
DNF
188
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
DNF
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
191
Marco Marcato
192
Frederik Backaert
193
Jérôme Baugnies
DNF
194
Dimitri Claeys
195
Kenny Dehaes
DNF
196
Tom Devriendt
197
Bjorn Thurau
198
Kevin Van Melsen
DNF
Bora - Argon 18
201
Shane Archbold
DNF
202
Jan Barta
203
Zakkari Dempster
204
Ralf Matzka
DNF
205
Michael Schwarzmann
DNF
206
Lukas Pöstlberger
DNF
207
Andreas Schillinger
208
Scott Thwaites
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
211
Tomasz Kiendys
212
Adrian Kurek
213
Jaroslaw Marycz
214
Nikolay Mihaylov
DNF
215
Josef Cerny
216
Michal Paluta
DNF
217
Patryk Stosz
DNF
218
Simone Ponzi
Direct Energie
221
Sylvain Chavanel
222
Romain Cardis
DNF
223
Ryan Anderson
224
Antoine Duchesne
225
Yohann Gène
226
Julien Morice
DNF
227
Adrien Petit
228
Alexandre Pichot
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
231
Jesper Asselman
232
Berden de Vries
233
Kai Reus
DNF
234
Michel Kreder
235
Wesley Kreder
DNF
236
Ivar Slik
DNF
237
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
238
Pieter Weening
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
241
Filippo Pozzato
242
Andrea Dal Col
DNF
243
Andrea Fedi
DNS
244
Giuseppe Fonzi
DNF
245
Matteo Draperi
DNF
246
Mirko Tedeschi
DNF
247
Mirko Trosino
DNF
248
Enrique Sanz
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares