En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Result
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
6u10'42"
2
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
op 25"
3
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 28"
4
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
op 49"
5
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
6
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
9
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
10
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
11
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
13
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
op 56"
14
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'00"
15
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
16
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 1'02"
17
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'16"
18
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
21
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
22
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
23
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
24
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
25
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
op 1'45"
27
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 1'57"
28
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'01"
29
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
30
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'03"
31
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 2'09"
33
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 5'35"
34
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
35
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
op 7'19"
36
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
37
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
38
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
40
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
41
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
42
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
43
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
45
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
46
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
47
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
48
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
49
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
50
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
52
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
53
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
54
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Toms Skujins
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
57
Jesse Sergent
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
59
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
60
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
63
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
66
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
67
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
68
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
69
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
70
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
z.t
71
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
72
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
73
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
74
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
76
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
78
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
82
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
83
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
84
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
86
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
z.t
87
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
88
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
89
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
z.t
90
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
91
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
92
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
93
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
94
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'32"
95
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 12'48"
96
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
97
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
98
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
99
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
100
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
101
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
102
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
103
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
104
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
105
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
106
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
107
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
108
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
z.t
109
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
z.t
110
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
111
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
113
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
114
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
116
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
z.t
117
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
z.t
118
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
DNF
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
Dimension Data
DNF
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Andrea Dal Col
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
DNF
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
DNF
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
DNF
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
DNF
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
DNF
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
DNF
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
DNF
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
DNF
Kai Reus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Kristoffer Skjerping
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ivar Slik
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
DNF
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
DNF
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
DNF
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Andrea Fedi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares