En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship Imola
Result
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6u38'34"
2
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 24"
3
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
5
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
7
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 53"
8
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
11
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
14
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
15
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 57"
16
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
17
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 1'34"
18
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
21
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
22
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
23
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
24
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'03"
27
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
29
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'40"
30
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
op 3'44"
31
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
33
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'15"
35
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'48"
36
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 5'54"
37
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'30"
38
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 8'49"
39
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 9'24"
40
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
41
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Tom Pidcock
Trinity Racing
z.t
43
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 10'32"
44
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
46
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
52
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 12'35"
54
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 15'25"
55
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
z.t
56
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 15'27"
57
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
58
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 16'20"
59
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
op 19'42"
60
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 20'13"
63
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
op 21'59"
64
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
65
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
66
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
67
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
69
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
71
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
72
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx
z.t
73
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
74
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
76
Attila Valter
CCC Team
z.t
77
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
78
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Pieter Weening
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
81
James Callum Shaw
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
82
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
83
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
84
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
85
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
86
Ethan Hayter
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 22'03"
87
Anatolii Budiak
Wibatech Merx
op 28'05"
88
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 32'08"
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
DNF
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Elchin Asadov
Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF
Tobias Bayer
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
DNF
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
DNF
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
DNF
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
DNF
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Finn Fisher-Black
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Marco Friedrich
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Felix Gall
Team Sunweb
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
DNF
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Ben Healy
DNF
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
DNF
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
DNF
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore E Vita | P:
DNF
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
DNF
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
DNF
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Samuel Mugisha
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Peeter Pruus
DNF
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Michael Schär
CCC Team
DNF
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
DNF
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Polychronis Tzortzakis
DNF
Markus Wildauer
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Abderrahim Zahiri
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
DNS
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
DNS
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares