En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship Firenze
Result
1
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
7u25'44"
2
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 15"
4
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 31"
6
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 34"
7
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
8
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
11
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
14
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
15
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
z.t
16
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
17
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 1'05"
18
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
19
Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
z.t
20
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
21
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'26"
23
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
25
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'44"
26
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'59"
27
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
op 2'01"
28
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
30
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
z.t
31
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
32
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
33
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
34
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia
z.t
35
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
37
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
38
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 2'05"
39
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 3'40"
40
Jan Polanc
Radenska
z.t
41
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
op 4'27"
42
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
op 4'53"
43
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 4'55"
44
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
45
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
op 6'24"
46
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
op 7'27"
47
Andrei Nechita
op 8'06"
48
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 9'09"
51
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 9'15"
52
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
op 9'36"
53
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 11'20"
54
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
55
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
56
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
58
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 12'55"
59
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 15'11"
60
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
Reda Aadel
DNF
Essaïd Abelouache
DNF
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Jamis - Hagens Berman
DNF
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
DNF
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
DNF
Ismail Ayoune
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Warren Barguil
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
George Bennett
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Sam Bennett
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
DNF
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
DNF
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Matthew Busche
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
King Lok Cheung
DNF
Rafaa Chtioui
DNF
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
DNF
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
DNF
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
DNF
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
DNF
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
DNF
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Yonder Godoy
DNF
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
DNF
Spas Gyurov
DNF
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
DNF
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Christopher Horner
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Alo Jakin
DNF
Adil Jelloul
DNF
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
DNF
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
DNF
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
DNF
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
DNF
Stanislav Kozubek
Bauknecht - Author
DNF
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Ho Ting Kwok
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda
DNF
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
DNF
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini
DNF
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
DNF
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jakub Novak
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Gregory Obando Brenes
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Luca Paolini
Katusha
DNF
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Yaroslav Popovych
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
DNF
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Jose Ragonessi
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
DNF
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
DNF
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Lahcen Saber
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Cannondale
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Pedro Sequera
DNF
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
DNF
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
DNF
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Rory Sutherland
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
DNF
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
DNF
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
DNF
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
DNF
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Freddy Vargas
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
DNF
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
DNF
Hector Hugo Zamarron Rangel
DNF
Oliver Zaugg
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
DNF
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares