En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship Melbourne
Result
1
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
6u21'49"
2
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
3
Allan Davis
Astana
z.t
4
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
z.t
5
Greg Van Avermaet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
6
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
7
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
z.t
8
Assan Bazayev
Astana
z.t
9
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
10
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Grega Bole
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
12
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana
z.t
13
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
14
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
z.t
15
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
z.t
16
Fränk Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
17
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
19
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
op 7"
20
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Vladimir Gusev
Team Katusha
op 13"
22
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
23
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
24
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
op 15"
25
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
26
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
op 2'07"
27
Jonas Ljungblad
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'09"
28
Matija Kvasina
Zheroquadro Radenska
op 2'11"
29
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
30
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
31
Simon Spilak
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 2'13"
32
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
33
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
34
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
35
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
36
Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
z.t
37
Marzio Bruseghin
Caisse d'Epargne
op 5'11"
38
Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
39
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
z.t
40
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Doimo
op 7'10"
41
Lars Boom
Rabobank
op 7'22"
42
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
André Greipel
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
44
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana
z.t
45
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
46
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
z.t
47
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Jure Kocjan
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
49
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
50
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
51
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
op 13'53"
52
Denys Kostyuk
ISD - Neri
z.t
53
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
54
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
55
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Hernani Broco
La Rota dos Moveis
z.t
57
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
z.t
58
Marcel Sieberg
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
59
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
z.t
61
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
z.t
62
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
63
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
64
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
66
Peter Wrolich
Team Milram
z.t
67
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
z.t
68
David McCann
Giant Asia Racing Team
z.t
69
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
72
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
z.t
73
Edward King
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
74
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
75
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
76
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
77
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
78
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Miche
z.t
79
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
80
Danny Pate
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
81
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
82
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
83
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
84
Tanel Kangert
z.t
85
Svein Tuft
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
86
William Bonnet
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
87
Leopold Konig
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
88
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana
z.t
89
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
90
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
La Rota dos Moveis
z.t
91
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
92
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
93
Oleksandr Kvachuk
ISD - Neri
z.t
94
Mathew Hayman
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
95
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
z.t
96
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
97
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank
op 21'51"
99
Zolt Der
Partizan Srbija
op 22'50"
Adnane Aarbia
DNF
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
DNF
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
DNF
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Tarik Chaoufi
DNF
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNF
Simon Gerrans
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Andriy Grivko
Astana
DNF
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Srbija
DNF
Gregory Henderson
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Leif Hoste
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana
DNF
Daryl Impey
Team RadioShack
DNF
Adil Jelloul
DNF
Vladimir Karpets
Team Katusha
DNF
Dominic Klemme
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Kalle Kriit
Cofidis
DNF
Mouhssine Lahsaini
DNF
Craig Lewis
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Darren Lill
Fly V Australia
DNF
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
DNF
Matias Medici
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
DNF
Christian Meier
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Yuriy Metlushenko
Amore & Vita - Conad
DNF
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika
DNF
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Artem Ovechkin
Team Katusha
DNF
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
DNF
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Rubén Plaza Molina
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
DNF
Alex Rasmussen
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
DNF
Sergey Renev
Astana
DNF
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Dominique Rollin
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Abdelati Saadoune
DNF
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Mohammed Said Elammoury
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Marcin Sapa
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNF
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
CarmioOro - NGC
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
Fly V Australia
DNF
Andrea Tonti
CarmioOro - NGC
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
DNF
Yury Trofimov
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CarmioOro - NGC
DNF
Frederik Willems
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
DNF
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares