En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta Limburg Classic
Result
1
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
5u02'30"
2
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 27"
3
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
5
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
7
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 29"
8
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 31"
9
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
10
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 35"
11
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
op 1'02"
12
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
13
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 1'04"
14
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 1'09"
15
Huub Duyn
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 1'21"
16
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 1'27"
17
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'29"
18
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'32"
19
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 1'39"
20
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
op 1'50"
21
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 1'51"
22
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'53"
23
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
op 1'54"
24
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
25
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
26
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
27
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
28
Simone Ponzi
SouthEast
z.t
29
Dimitri Peyskens
Team3M
z.t
30
Sam Oomen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
31
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'00"
33
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 2'01"
34
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
36
Mike Terpstra
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 4'11"
37
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
38
Adriaan Janssen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
39
Jochem Hoekstra
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
40
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
41
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
z.t
42
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
43
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
44
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 4'16"
46
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
48
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
49
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
Rafael Andriato
SouthEast
DNF
Tim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Niek Boom
Babydump Cycling Team
DNF
Gert-Jan Bosman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Twan Brusselman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Luuc Bugter
Babydump Cycling Team
DNF
Brian Bulgac
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Twan Castelijns
Babydump Cycling Team
DNF
Patrick Clausen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
DNF
Dennis Coenen
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Alexander Cools
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Andrea Dal Col
SouthEast
DNF
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Gerry Druyts
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Conor Dunne
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Joshua Edmondson
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Roy Eefting
Babydump Cycling Team
DNF
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Campbell Flakemore
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Giuseppe Fonzi
SouthEast
DNF
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Niels Goeree
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Dex Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Anders Hardahl
Team Trefor - Blue Water
DNF
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
James Judd
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Koos Jeroen Kers
Babydump Cycling Team
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Jaap Kooijman
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
DNF
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Peter Lenderink
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Sam Lennertz
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Barry Markus
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Connor McConvey
Team3M
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Ryan Mullen
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Andrea Piechele
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Mattia Pozzo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Team Trefor - Blue Water
DNF
Ian Peter Richards
Babydump Cycling Team
DNF
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Trefor - Blue Water
DNF
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Paulius Siskevicius
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Alistair Slater
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Timothy Stevens
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Harry Sweering
Babydump Cycling Team
DNF
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Mirko Tedeschi
SouthEast
DNF
Tristan Timmermans
Babydump Cycling Team
DNF
Antwan Tolhoek
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Alphonse Vermote
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Michael Vingerling
Team3M
DNF
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Trefor - Blue Water
DNF
Troels Ronning Vinther
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Team Trefor - Blue Water
DNF
Jack Wilson
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jaap de Man
Team3M
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Geert van der Weijst
Team3M
DNF
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Bart van Haaren
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Timon van Reek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Joey van Rhee
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares