En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Hel van het Mergelland
Result
1
Mauro Finetto
CSF Group - Navigare
4u40'16"
2
Federico Canuti
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
3
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 31"
4
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
5
Jonathan Hivert
Skil - Shimano
op 39"
6
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 53"
7
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
z.t
8
Marco Frapporti
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
9
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rabobank
op 1'00"
10
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 3'09"
11
Andy Cappelle
Palmans - Cras
op 3'11"
12
Piet Rooijakkers
Skil - Shimano
op 3'16"
13
Mauro Abel Richeze
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
14
Marcello Pavarin
CSF Group - Navigare
op 3'18"
15
Grega Bole
Amica Chips - Knauf
z.t
16
Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
z.t
17
Michael Reihs
Team Designa Køkken
z.t
18
Benny De Schrooder
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
19
Bastiaan Giling
Team Designa Køkken
z.t
20
Pieter Jacobs
Silence - Lotto
z.t
21
Robert Retschke
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
22
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
z.t
23
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Jonas Ljungblad
Silence - Lotto
z.t
25
Robin Chaigneau
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
26
Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
z.t
28
Reinier Honig
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
30
Kenny Van Der Schueren
Palmans - Cras
z.t
31
Ivor Bruin
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
32
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
z.t
33
Geert van der Sanden
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
34
Dominik Roels
Team Milram
z.t
35
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
z.t
36
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Sport Donetsk
z.t
37
Gregory Obando Brenes
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
38
Marcel Beima
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
39
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Alexander Gottfried
Team Kuota - Senges
z.t
41
Mathias Gade Jakobsen
z.t
42
Matija Kvasina
Loborika
z.t
43
Alan Marangoni
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
44
Steve Houanard
Skil - Shimano
z.t
45
Thom van Dulmen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
46
Paul Sneeboer
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
47
Yehor Dementyev
ISD - Sport Donetsk
z.t
48
Markus Fothen
Team Milram
z.t
49
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Sport Donetsk
op 3'42"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares