En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Qatar
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
03/02
Katara Cultural Village
Dukhan
145.2 km
Result
Standings
1
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
3u28'47"
2
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
3
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
4
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
5
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
6
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
7
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
8
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
10
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
11
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
13
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
14
Roger Kluge
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
15
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
16
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
18
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
20
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
21
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
22
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
23
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
z.t
25
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
26
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
27
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
28
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
29
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
31
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
z.t
33
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
34
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
35
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
36
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
38
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
39
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
41
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
op 9"
42
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 11"
44
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
45
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
46
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
op 21"
48
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
z.t
49
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
50
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
52
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
53
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
54
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
55
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
56
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
57
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
58
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
op 27"
60
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 33"
61
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
62
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
63
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
64
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Yaroslav Popovych
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
66
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
op 42"
67
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
68
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
69
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
70
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
op 2'00"
71
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'29"
72
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
73
Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
op 16'02"
74
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
75
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
76
Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
77
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
78
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
79
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
80
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
81
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
82
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
z.t
85
Russell Downing
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
86
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
87
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
92
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
93
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
94
Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
95
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
z.t
97
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
98
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
99
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
100
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
101
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
102
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
104
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
105
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
106
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
108
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
109
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
110
Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
111
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
113
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
114
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
115
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
116
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
117
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
z.t
118
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
119
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
120
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
121
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
122
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
123
Bobbie Traksel
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
125
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
126
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
127
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
128
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
129
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini
z.t
131
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
132
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
133
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
134
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
135
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
136
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
137
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
138
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
139
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
140
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
z.t
141
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
142
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares