En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Brico Cross Hulst
Result
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
59'29"
2
Laurens Sweeck
ERA - Circus
op 15"
3
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
op 20"
4
Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Bingoal
op 44"
5
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
op 53"
6
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
op 59"
7
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'14"
8
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Bingoal
op 1'28"
9
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 1'37"
10
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'49"
11
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'09"
12
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 2'15"
13
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'26"
14
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'34"
15
Michael Boros
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 2'42"
16
Felipe Orts Lloret
Delika - Ginestar
op 2'54"
17
Gianni Vermeersch
Steylaerts - 777
op 3'19"
18
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Development Team Sunweb
op 3'37"
19
Toon Vandebosch
Corendon - Circus
op 4'05"
20
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 4'14"
21
Tom Pidcock
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
22
Adam Toupalik
Corendon - Circus
op 4'59"
23
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 5'10"
24
Braam Merlier
Steylaerts - 777
z.t
25
Marcel Meisen
Steylaerts - 777
op 5'16"
26
Wietse Bosmans
ERA - Circus
op 6'06"
27
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Bingoal
op 6'08"
28
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 6'12"
29
Tobin Ortenblad
op 6'21"
30
Jarne Driesen
Marlux - Bingoal
op 6'30"
31
Kelvin Bakx
op 2"
32
Victor Vandebosch
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
z.t
33
Patrick van Leeuwen
z.t
34
Maik van der Heijden
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
35
Jarno Liessens
op 3"
36
Eric Thompson
z.t
37
Thijs van Amerongen
z.t
38
Koen van Dijke
z.t
39
Gosse van der Meer
z.t
40
Koen van Helvoirt
op 4"
41
Roel van der Stegen
z.t
42
Martin Mijnten
z.t
43
Dario Tielen
op 5"
44
Carlos Schreuder
z.t
45
Jelle De Bock
z.t
46
Lars Mastebroek
z.t
47
Yoni De Bock
z.t
48
Tyler Cloutier
z.t
49
Seppe Bekaert
op 6"
50
Vincent Oger
z.t
51
Marvin Runhaar
op 7"
Jens Dekker
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Ismael Esteban Aguero
Delika - Ginestar
DNF
Damian Peeters
DNF
Seppe Rombouts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
DNF
Florian Vermeersch
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Kevin van Bennekom
DNS
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares