En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Cascade Cycling Classic
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
19/07
McKenzie Pass
McKenzie Pass
143.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Kirsti Lay
Rally Cycling
4u19'51"
2
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling
op 5"
3
Allie Dragoo
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 7"
4
Margot Clyne
op 16"
5
Jasmin Duehring
z.t
6
Jennifer Valente
op 19"
7
Kaitlin Antonneau-Keough
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 27"
8
Stephanie Roorda
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 31"
9
Emma Grant
Colavita/Bianchi
op 40"
10
Catherine Ouellette
op 43"
11
Tarah Cole
z.t
12
Sara Bergen
Rally Cycling
z.t
13
Heidi Franz
z.t
14
Whitney Allison
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
15
Véronique Bilodeau
SAS - Macogep
z.t
16
Jessica Cerra
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
17
Julie Emmerman
op 47"
18
Jennifer Luebke
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 56"
19
Kathryn Buss
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 1'00"
20
Emma Lujan
op 1'04"
21
Beth Ann Orton
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 1'06"
22
Stefanie Sydlik
op 1'27"
23
Annie Foreman-Mackey
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 2'00"
24
Shayna Powless
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
25
Annemarije Rook
z.t
26
Breanne Nalder
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 2'27"
27
Emily Rodger
op 2'30"
28
Starla Teddergreen
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
29
Elyse Fraser
z.t
30
Ryan Levering
op 2'36"
31
Abigail Mickey
Colavita/Bianchi
op 2'39"
32
Alison Tetrick
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Amy Benner
Rally Cycling
op 2'48"
34
Kat Salthouse
z.t
35
Katie Donovan
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 3'16"
36
Erica Clevenger
op 3'23"
37
Nicole Pressprich
op 4'24"
38
Anna Gabrielle Traxler
op 5'13"
39
Holly Edmondston
op 5'55"
40
Amber Pierce
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
41
Liza Rachetto
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
42
Heather Fischer
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 6'00"
43
Callie Swan
z.t
44
Mikayla Harvey
Team Illuminate
op 6'03"
45
Grace Anderson
z.t
46
Annick Chalier
op 6'23"
47
Summer Moak
op 6'27"
48
Jennifer Tetrick
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 6'34"
49
Claire Rose
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 6'35"
50
Alexandra Burton
op 7'15"
51
Allyson Gillard
op 7'23"
52
Erica Allar
Rally Cycling
z.t
53
Mandy Heintz
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Jessica Mundy
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
55
Sofia Arreola Navarro
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 7'27"
56
Racquel Sheath
op 7'29"
57
Amity Gregg
op 7'34"
58
Mallory Miller
op 7'37"
59
Dafné Théroux-Izquierdo
op 8'06"
60
Bryony Botha
op 8'32"
61
Alexandra Millard
Team Illuminate
op 10'44"
62
Madeleine Park
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 11'31"
63
Danielle Morshead
op 11'40"
64
Anna Talman
op 12'02"
65
Maureen McAuliffe
op 12'13"
66
Katherine Maine
Rally Cycling
op 13'33"
67
Gillian Ellsay
Colavita/Bianchi
op 14'38"
68
Astrid Gassner
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
69
Erica Zaveta
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
op 14'47"
70
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 16'27"
71
Lori Nedescu
op 18'37"
72
Georgia Catterick
Team Illuminate
op 19'18"
73
Allison Beveridge
Rally Cycling
op 19'31"
74
Christina Bonnington
op 26'41"
Joelle Numainville
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares