En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
Result
1
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
4u34'01"
2
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 23"
3
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
4
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
op 26"
5
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 28"
6
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 58"
7
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 1'44"
8
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
op 2'56"
10
Toms Skujins
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'50"
11
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 3'53"
12
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
13
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3'55"
15
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
16
Robert Power
Orica - Scott
op 4'03"
17
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 4'06"
18
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
19
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
21
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
22
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
23
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
op 5'50"
25
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Equipo Bolivia
op 5'56"
26
Joaquim Silva
W52/FC Porto
op 6'43"
27
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
29
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
30
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
31
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
32
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
33
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
35
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
36
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
37
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos BH
z.t
38
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 6'49"
39
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 6'52"
40
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
op 7'06"
41
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
42
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
43
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/FC Porto
z.t
44
Victor Etxebarria Carrasco
RP - Boavista
op 12'56"
45
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
46
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Gregory Obando Brenes
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
48
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
49
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
50
Egor Silin
z.t
51
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
52
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Sporting / Tavira
op 13'25"
53
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 15'16"
54
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
55
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
56
Aitor Gonzalez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 15'40"
57
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
RP - Boavista
z.t
58
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH
z.t
59
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Israel Cycling Academy
op 16'53"
60
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
z.t
61
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
62
Eneko Lizarralde
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 19'43"
63
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
64
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
65
Joao Rodrigues
W52/FC Porto
z.t
66
Gilber Zurita
Equipo Bolivia
op 20'16"
67
Emils Liepins
Rietumu Banka - Riga
op 21'08"
68
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
z.t
69
Davide Rebellin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
70
Iker Azkarate Ramirez
z.t
71
Carlos Jimenez Lozano
Equipo Bolivia
op 21'26"
72
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
RP - Boavista
op 21'36"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares