En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Five Rings of Moscow
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
13/06
Moscow
Moscow
149.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Igor Frolov
13u31'12"
2
Roman Maikin
op 1'15"
3
Dmitri Puzanov
op 2'31"
4
Stepan Grigoryan
op 4'46"
5
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
op 4'49"
6
Aleksandr Bereznyak
op 4'50"
7
Stepan Kuriyanov
Global 6 Cycling
op 5'18"
8
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
op 5'25"
9
Egor Igoshev
op 5'39"
10
Aleksandr Komin
op 6'29"
11
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 6'30"
12
Dzianis Mazur
Belaz
op 6'37"
13
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk Development
op 6'46"
14
Evgenii Tikhonin
op 6'50"
15
Matvey Zubov
op 6'52"
16
Robbe Ceurens
Team Novo Nordisk Development
op 7'00"
17
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino-Astana Motors
op 7'16"
18
Gleb Kugaevski
op 8'03"
19
Kiryl Kavaliou
Belaz
op 8'10"
20
Nikita Kirzhaykin
op 9'04"
21
Raman Tsishkou
Belaz
op 9'12"
22
Sergey Luchshenko
op 9'28"
23
Artur Ershov
op 12'06"
24
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino-Astana Motors
op 12'19"
25
Sergey Belyakov
op 12'23"
26
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
op 12'51"
27
Viktor Manakov
op 13'20"
28
Samir Jabrayilov
op 13'23"
29
Sergei Kurianov
op 13'47"
30
Sergei Rostovtsev
op 13'48"
31
Valerii Fatkullin
op 14'20"
32
Evgeny Zotov
op 15'59"
33
Aliaksandr Piasetski
Minsk Cycling Club
op 16'37"
34
Mikhail Viunoshev
op 16'51"
35
Konstantin Pronin
op 17'00"
36
Sergey Firsanov
op 17'02"
37
Bulat Khalikov
op 17'50"
38
Nikita Shulchenko
op 17'56"
39
Raman Ramanau
Belaz
op 17'59"
40
Viacheslav Ivanov
op 18'23"
41
Mikhail Fokin
op 18'41"
42
Mikhail Shemetau
op 19'51"
43
Bogdan Gansevich
op 20'10"
44
Dmitrii Borzov
op 20'23"
45
Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
op 20'36"
46
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Minsk Cycling Club
op 22'33"
47
Aleksandr Shakotko
z.t
48
Maxim Gridchin
Apple Team
op 22'46"
49
Alexandr Semenov
Vino-Astana Motors
op 23'09"
50
Sergey Kiselev
op 24'04"
51
Louis Evans
Team Novo Nordisk Development
op 24'22"
52
Nikita Stenkovoy
z.t
53
Dainis Bricis
Ferei-CCN
z.t
54
Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
op 24'48"
55
Musa Mikayilzade
op 25'24"
56
Kanstantsin Bialiauski
Belaz
op 25'25"
57
Timofei Sherstnev
op 26'11"
58
Ivan Gerasimov
op 26'58"
59
Mikhail Besaha
Ferei-CCN
op 28'41"
60
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk Development
op 29'28"
61
Oleg Senokosov
op 29'34"
62
Roy Eefting
Ferei-CCN
op 30'10"
63
Nikolai Potekalo
op 30'41"
64
Roman Kustadinchev
op 31'35"
65
Kirill Malkov
op 31'59"
66
Roman Ilyin
op 32'03"
67
Akramjon Sunnatov
op 32'10"
68
Zakhar Kaminski
op 32'14"
69
Anton Zhavrid
op 32'22"
70
Vlas Shichkin
op 32'25"
71
Maksim Grishin
op 32'55"
72
Azen Madi
Apple Team
op 33'15"
73
Evgeny Zverkov
z.t
74
Ivan Iulkin
op 33'30"
75
Konstantin Nekrasov
op 34'53"
76
Vasiliy Suchkov
op 35'59"
77
Damir Zabirov
op 39'21"
78
Dmitriy Rozanov
op 39'56"
79
Vasili Bialiauski
Minsk Cycling Club
op 42'19"
Arsentiy Ustinov
DNS
Elchin Asadov
Salcano Sakarya Bb
DNF
Ilia Baidikov
DNF
Konstantin Elli
DNF
Evgeniy Eremin
DNF
Dzmitry Ivanchanka
DNF
Kirill Kapustin
DNF
Vincent Louiche
Ferei-CCN
DNF
Sergey Malnev
Lokosphinx
DNF
Maksim Piskunov
DNF
Daniil Savekin
DNF
Yauheni Akhramenka
Belaz
OTL
Botirjon Ismatov
OTL
Vadzim Kasiankou
OTL
Ruslan Khudyakov
OTL
Sultanmurat Miraliyev
OTL
Maxim Popugayev
OTL
Alexander Sergeev
OTL
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares