En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Five Rings of Moscow
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
03/05
Moscow
Moscow
136 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Gleb Kugaevski
3u28'32"
2
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
3
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
op 25"
4
Vladislav Duiunov
op 26"
5
Ivan Seledkov
op 1'23"
6
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
op 1'26"
7
Matvey Zubov
op 1'35"
8
Uladzislau Tsimoshyk
op 2'30"
9
Andrei Stepanov
z.t
10
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
11
Dmitri Puzanov
z.t
12
Vitalii Popkov
z.t
13
Igor Frolov
z.t
14
Daniil Chumachenko
z.t
15
Alexsandr Lobanov
op 2'41"
16
Andrey Sazanov
op 2'49"
17
Maksim Piskunov
z.t
18
Sergey Belykh
op 2'51"
19
Igor Petrov
op 3'05"
20
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
op 3'43"
21
Stepan Grigoryan
z.t
22
Nikita Panassenko
z.t
23
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
24
Artur Ershov
z.t
25
Kenny Nijssen
z.t
26
Vasiliy Suchkov
z.t
27
Nikolay Zhurkin
z.t
28
Aleksandr Komin
z.t
29
Nikolay Trusov
op 4'23"
30
Sybren Welling
op 4'29"
31
Maxim Rudakov
z.t
32
Rick Nobel
z.t
33
Evgeny Kazanov
z.t
34
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
op 4'33"
35
Matvey Mamykin
z.t
36
Vladimir Ilchenko
op 5'23"
37
Björn Bakker
op 5'38"
38
Dzianis Marchuk
z.t
39
Dmitriy Rozanov
op 5'42"
40
Sergei Plakushkin
z.t
41
Nikita Kirzhaykin
op 5'44"
42
Evgeny Zotov
z.t
43
Anton Lavrentyev
op 5'54"
44
Grigorii Fedotov
op 6'58"
45
Nicolas Colluccini
op 7'02"
46
Bulat Khalikov
op 7'12"
47
Mikhail Chirukhin
op 7'19"
48
Dzianis Mazur
op 7'36"
49
Igor Sidorov
z.t
50
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
op 7'51"
51
Anton Popov
op 8'20"
52
Nikita Starchenko
z.t
53
Aleksander Borisov
z.t
54
Sultanmurat Miraliyev
z.t
55
Sergey Zatsepin
z.t
56
Konstantin Nekrasov
z.t
57
Timofei Sherstnev
z.t
58
Ivan Orlov
z.t
59
Jacob Buijk
op 8'39"
60
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
op 8'52"
61
Valerii Fatkullin
z.t
62
Sergey Malnev
Lokosphinx
op 8'54"
63
Maksim Galkin
z.t
64
Aleksandr Shakotko
op 8'56"
65
Sergei Kurianov
op 8'57"
66
Grigorii Sharov
z.t
67
Viktor Manakov
op 9'01"
68
Iogan Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
op 9'03"
69
Dmitriy Lessechko
z.t
70
Pavel Chursin
z.t
71
Maksim Grishin
z.t
72
Vladimir Eremkin
z.t
73
Pavel Sveshnikov
z.t
74
Nikita Razumov
z.t
75
Maxim Sukhov
z.t
76
Vladyslav Taranenko
op 9'31"
77
Yuriy Chsherbinin
op 9'33"
78
Ivan Makarov
op 10'10"
79
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 13'52"
80
Evgeny Naumov
op 14'46"
81
Ivan Yatsenko
z.t
82
Nikolai Potekalo
z.t
83
Sergey Belyakov
op 15'25"
84
Artur Kiryevich
op 19'35"
Ilia Baidikov
DNF
Guillaume Clement
DNF
Denis Dedkov
DNF
Arkadiy Eremkin
DNF
Ivan Eroshkin
DNF
Stanislav Konyaev
DNF
Evgeny Kovalev
DNF
Zakhar Levashov
DNF
Yuri Levinson
DNF
Dmitrii Markov
DNF
Thomas Metge
DNF
Nikolay Milovidov
DNF
Pavel Ovsyannikov
DNF
Victor Podoynikov
DNF
Andrey Prostokshin
DNF
Ivan Shalakhov
DNF
Andrey Timofeev
DNF
Vladimir Tsoy
DNF
Evgeny Vikulov
DNF
Evgeny Zverkov
DNF
Mickael Carlier
OTL
Maksim Miazga
OTL
Gabriel Roger
OTL
Ivan Shubin
OTL
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares