En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Five Rings of Moscow
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
01/05
Moscow
Moscow
3.8 km
Result
Standings
1
Sergey Zatsepin
4'46"
2
Vladislav Duiunov
op 3"
3
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
4
Vladimir Ilchenko
op 5"
5
Maksim Piskunov
op 6"
6
Stepan Grigoryan
op 7"
7
Aleksandr Shakotko
z.t
8
Sybren Welling
op 8"
9
Andrei Stepanov
z.t
10
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
11
Andrey Sazanov
op 10"
12
Artur Ershov
z.t
13
Gleb Kugaevski
z.t
14
Konstantin Nekrasov
z.t
15
Aleksandr Komin
op 11"
16
Maksim Grishin
z.t
17
Evgeny Kovalev
z.t
18
Ivan Yatsenko
z.t
19
Nikolay Zhurkin
z.t
20
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
21
Ivan Seledkov
z.t
22
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
op 12"
23
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
24
Matvey Zubov
z.t
25
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
26
Vladimir Eremkin
z.t
27
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
28
Viktor Manakov
op 13"
29
Vitalii Popkov
z.t
30
Evgeny Zverkov
op 14"
31
Grigorii Sharov
z.t
32
Nikita Panassenko
z.t
33
Dmitriy Rozanov
z.t
34
Ivan Orlov
op 15"
35
Maxim Sukhov
z.t
36
Igor Frolov
op 16"
37
Pavel Ovsyannikov
z.t
38
Anton Lavrentyev
op 17"
39
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
40
Iogan Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
41
Vladimir Tsoy
z.t
42
Nikolai Potekalo
z.t
43
Ivan Makarov
op 18"
44
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
45
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
46
Dzianis Mazur
z.t
47
Nikolay Trusov
op 19"
48
Zakhar Levashov
op 20"
49
Ilia Baidikov
op 21"
50
Uladzislau Tsimoshyk
z.t
51
Nikita Starchenko
op 22"
52
Stanislav Konyaev
z.t
53
Anton Popov
z.t
54
Evgeny Naumov
z.t
55
Evgeny Kazanov
z.t
56
Andrey Timofeev
z.t
57
Vasiliy Suchkov
op 23"
58
Dmitriy Lessechko
z.t
59
Alexsandr Lobanov
z.t
60
Daniil Chumachenko
z.t
61
Nikita Razumov
op 24"
62
Timofei Sherstnev
z.t
63
Bulat Khalikov
z.t
64
Igor Sidorov
op 25"
65
Nikita Kirzhaykin
z.t
66
Sergey Malnev
Lokosphinx
z.t
67
Dmitri Puzanov
z.t
68
Vladyslav Taranenko
z.t
69
Ivan Shubin
z.t
70
Evgeny Zotov
op 26"
71
Evgeny Vikulov
z.t
72
Mikhail Chirukhin
z.t
73
Valerii Fatkullin
z.t
74
Maxim Rudakov
op 27"
75
Artur Kiryevich
z.t
76
Björn Bakker
z.t
77
Sultanmurat Miraliyev
op 28"
78
Andrey Prostokshin
z.t
79
Pavel Sveshnikov
op 29"
80
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
81
Kirill Golubev
z.t
82
Dmitrii Markov
op 31"
83
Arkadiy Eremkin
z.t
84
Maksim Miazga
z.t
85
Dzianis Marchuk
op 32"
86
Maksim Galkin
op 33"
87
Grigorii Fedotov
z.t
88
Aleksander Borisov
op 35"
89
Sergey Belyakov
z.t
90
Sergey Belykh
op 36"
91
Nikita Bondarchuk
z.t
92
Ivan Shalakhov
z.t
93
Sergei Kurianov
op 37"
94
Pavel Chursin
op 38"
95
Vyacheslav Knyazev
op 39"
96
Victor Podoynikov
z.t
97
Sergei Plakushkin
z.t
98
Nicolas Colluccini
z.t
99
Jacob Buijk
op 41"
100
Yuriy Chsherbinin
z.t
101
Igor Petrov
op 42"
102
Rick Nobel
z.t
103
Mickael Carlier
z.t
104
Matvey Mamykin
z.t
105
Andrei Vrabii
op 44"
106
Thomas Metge
z.t
107
Ivan Eroshkin
op 45"
108
Gabriel Roger
op 46"
109
Guillaume Clement
op 51"
110
Kenny Nijssen
op 52"
111
Nikolay Milovidov
op 55"
112
Yuri Levinson
op 57"
113
Denis Dedkov
op 59"
114
Nurgali Turebekov
op 1'35"
Egor Mosnin
DNS
Birca Vlad
DNS
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares