En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem U19
Result
1
Nienke Veenhoven
2u04'44"
2
Laura Lizette Sander
z.t
3
Maurene Tregouet
z.t
4
Emma Jeffers
z.t
5
Isabel Sharp
z.t
6
Lucia Garcia Muñoz
z.t
7
Lise Menage
z.t
8
Babette Van Der Wolf
z.t
9
Franzi Arendt
z.t
10
Jade Linthoudt
z.t
11
Neža Zupanič
z.t
12
Jony Van Den Eijnden
z.t
13
Morven Yeoman
z.t
14
Lauren Molengraaf
z.t
15
Mirre Knaven
z.t
16
Dina Boels
z.t
17
Ainhoa Moreno Ossowsky
z.t
18
Anna Vanderaerden
z.t
19
Rosita Reijnhout
z.t
20
Elisabeth Ebras
z.t
21
Lisa Van Belle
z.t
22
Lani Wittevrongel
z.t
23
Hannah Kunz
z.t
24
Lucia Ruiz Perez
z.t
25
Francesca Pellegrini
z.t
26
Jette Simon
z.t
27
Nuša Moroz
z.t
28
Britt De Grave
z.t
29
Awen Roberts
z.t
30
Elizabeth Grace Lister
z.t
31
Ida Mechlenborg Krum
z.t
32
Terézia Ciriaková
z.t
33
Jule Märkl
z.t
34
Michela De Grandis
z.t
35
Kelsey Niamh Murphy
z.t
36
Nienke Vinke
z.t
37
Carmen Van Der Veen
z.t
38
Silje Bader
z.t
39
Cameron Eilidh Shaw
z.t
40
Justyna Czapla
z.t
41
Ella Jamieson
z.t
42
Wilma Aintila
z.t
43
Tia Springer
z.t
44
Emma Brouwer
z.t
45
Laura Ruiz Perez
z.t
46
Cleo Kiekens
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
47
Nikki Souren
z.t
48
Elyne Roussel
z.t
49
Febe Jooris
z.t
50
Johanna Martini
z.t
51
Grace Castle
z.t
52
Elisa Winter
z.t
53
Emily Carrick-Anderson
z.t
54
Špela Colnar
z.t
55
Victoria Lund
z.t
56
Eleonora Ciabocco
z.t
57
Nina Maathuis
z.t
58
Maaike Pronk
z.t
59
Pija Galof
z.t
60
Laura Belohvoscika
z.t
61
Clara Sundgren
z.t
62
Julia Grégoire
BH - Wallonie MTB Team
z.t
63
Emma Duchateau
z.t
64
Nienke Dullemond
z.t
65
Cassandra Bloch
z.t
66
Astrid Marie SØrensen
z.t
67
Ella Maclean-Howell
z.t
68
Fien Winters
z.t
69
Emma Siegers
z.t
70
Clémence Chereau
z.t
71
Femke Thoolen
z.t
72
Daniela Schmidsberger
z.t
73
Julia Lindhout
z.t
74
Kristy Ton
z.t
75
Aoife O'Brien
z.t
76
Chiara Friedrich
z.t
77
Britt Huybrechts
z.t
78
Denise Mertens
z.t
79
Chloe Greenwood
z.t
80
Andrea Casagranda
z.t
81
Simona Bodoríková
z.t
82
Dewy Van Gijsel
z.t
83
Estefania Jimenez Pincay
z.t
84
Yilla Threels
z.t
85
Bethany Bennett
z.t
86
Sara Schildermans
z.t
87
Federica Venturelli
z.t
88
Gaia Segato
z.t
89
Emilie Alberte Greve
z.t
90
Lente Duhamel
z.t
91
Anouk Bijl
z.t
92
Lara Lallemant
z.t
93
Sterre Hendrickx
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
94
Esmée Ellermann
z.t
95
Anna Bruneel
z.t
96
Felicia Israelsson
z.t
97
Doriane Kaufmann
z.t
98
Sofie Carstensen
z.t
99
Florentina Prünster
z.t
100
Fleur Moors
Bert Containers - Doltcini
z.t
101
Hanne De Zutter
z.t
102
Aukje Belmans
op 3'48"
103
Maren Cecilie Mustad
z.t
104
Ella Wahlström
op 5'20"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares