En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Flores
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
19/07
Ruteng
Labuhan Bajo
121.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
3u23'15"
2
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
3
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
z.t
4
Daniel Whitehouse
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
5
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
op 2'34"
6
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 2'35"
7
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
op 2'37"
8
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
op 3'32"
9
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
10
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
op 4'06"
11
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
12
Chien-Liang Chen
z.t
13
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
14
Bambang Suryadi
z.t
15
Jonel Carcueva
op 4'08"
16
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
17
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Fikri Aska
z.t
19
Hari Fitrianto
z.t
20
Joseph Gichora Kamau
op 4'13"
21
Kun-Soo Kim
LX Cycling Team
op 4'16"
22
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
23
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 4'23"
24
Nick Miller
z.t
25
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 6'53"
26
Yang Wu Hsing
op 8'28"
27
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
z.t
28
Woong-Gyeom Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
29
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
30
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
z.t
31
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 9'12"
32
Behnam Ariyan
op 10'05"
33
Dong-Hyeon Cha
LX Cycling Team
z.t
34
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
35
Dikdik Permana Sidik
op 11'07"
36
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
op 12'24"
37
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
op 12'39"
38
Boots Ryan Cayubit
z.t
39
Uus Suhendar
z.t
40
Keisuke Aso
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
41
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
42
Firman Hidayat
z.t
43
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
44
Drew Morey
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
z.t
45
Insu So
LX Cycling Team
op 13'07"
46
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan
z.t
47
Kurniawan Kurniawan
z.t
48
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 13'28"
49
Arin Iswana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 15'08"
50
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
51
Endra Wijaya
z.t
52
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
op 17'06"
53
Samuel Volkers
op 17'39"
54
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
55
Kritsada Changpad
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
56
Kenji Nakanishi
Kinan Cycling Team
op 21'25"
57
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
58
Kyle Bridgwood
op 27'33"
Josh Berry
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
DNF
Khunakon Nonthichan
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
DNF
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares