En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de la Provence
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
13/02
Istres
Chalet Reynard
170.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Ineos Grenadiers
4u08'14"
2
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 15"
3
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18"
4
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 29"
5
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 48"
6
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
9
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
10
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
12
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
op 1'18"
13
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
14
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
15
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'24"
16
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'50"
17
Stephane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93
op 2'08"
18
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
19
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Delko
z.t
20
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
23
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
24
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
25
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 2'19"
26
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'26"
27
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2'29"
28
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2'49"
29
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'56"
30
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
31
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 3'10"
32
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
op 3'32"
33
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
35
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
op 3'35"
37
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
39
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
op 3'42"
40
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana - Premier Tech
op 4'19"
41
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'25"
42
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'45"
43
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
44
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'48"
45
Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 5'19"
46
Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93
op 5'20"
47
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
op 5'46"
48
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 6'07"
50
Nicholas Roche
Team DSM
z.t
51
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 6'33"
52
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
53
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
54
Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
55
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 7'33"
57
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 8'15"
58
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
59
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 8'19"
60
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'29"
61
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 9'17"
62
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
63
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 10'23"
64
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
65
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
66
Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
67
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
68
Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
69
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
70
Karel Vacek
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
71
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
72
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
73
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 11'10"
74
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'24"
75
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 12'14"
76
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
78
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
79
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
80
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
81
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
82
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
83
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'48"
84
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 13'09"
85
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 13'40"
86
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
87
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
88
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 14'08"
89
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
90
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
op 15'12"
91
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
92
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
z.t
93
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
94
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
95
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
z.t
96
Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
97
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
98
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
99
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
100
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
101
Baptiste Bleier
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
102
Julien Trarieux
Delko
z.t
103
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
104
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
105
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 15'33"
106
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'10"
107
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
op 16'32"
108
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 17'58"
109
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 18'02"
110
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'42"
111
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
112
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
op 20'08"
113
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
z.t
114
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Delko
z.t
115
Max Kanter
Team DSM
op 20'38"
116
Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
z.t
117
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 21'08"
118
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
119
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
120
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
121
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
122
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
123
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
124
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
125
Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
126
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
128
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
130
Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
131
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
132
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
op 21'17"
133
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
op 22'37"
134
Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
135
Jerome Cousin
TotalEnergies
op 23'06"
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
DNS
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares