En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door Vlaanderen Dames
Result
1
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
3u06'40"
2
Julie De Wilde
Plantur-Pura
z.t
3
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
4
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
5
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
6
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
7
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
8
Shari Bossuyt
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
9
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
z.t
10
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
11
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
12
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
13
Susanne Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
14
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
15
Maaike Boogaard
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
16
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
17
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
18
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
19
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing Xstra
op 3"
20
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
21
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
z.t
22
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
z.t
23
Alexandra Manly
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
24
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
25
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
26
Georgia Baker
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
27
Sarah Roy
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 10"
28
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 12"
29
Laura Süßemilch
Plantur-Pura
z.t
30
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
31
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
32
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
z.t
33
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
z.t
34
Hannah Barnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 21"
35
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
op 1'41"
36
Nina Kessler
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
37
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM
op 2'53"
38
Alana Castrique
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
39
Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
40
Quinty Schoens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
41
Alice Towers
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
42
Margaux Vigie
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
43
Linda Riedmann
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
44
Noemi Rüegg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
45
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
46
Lone Meertens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
47
Amber Kraak
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
48
Marthe Goossens
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
49
Justine Ghekiere
Plantur-Pura
z.t
50
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
z.t
51
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
52
April Tacey
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
53
Alena Ivanchenko
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
54
Veronica Ewers
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
55
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
z.t
56
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
57
Amandine Fouquenet
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Rachel Neylan
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
59
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
60
Leah Thomas
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
61
Olivia Baril
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
62
Greta Richioud
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
64
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
65
Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
op 6'24"
66
Martina Alzini
Cofidis Women Team
op 6'47"
67
Inge van der Heijden
Plantur-Pura
z.t
68
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
69
Anaïs Morichon
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Anastasia Carbonari
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
71
Pauline Allin
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Julie Van De Velde
Plantur-Pura
z.t
73
Elisa Serné
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
op 9'02"
74
Danique Braam
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
75
Karolina Kumiega
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
76
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
77
Maud Oudeman
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
78
Gulnaz Khatuntseva
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
79
Eline Van Rooijen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
80
Julia Biryukova
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Maureen Arens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
82
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
83
Tanja Erath
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
84
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
85
Hannah Ludwig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
86
Georgia Danford
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
87
Svenja Betz
IBCT
z.t
88
Loes Adegeest
IBCT
z.t
89
Naomi De Roeck
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
90
Lena Charlotte Reißner
IBCT
z.t
91
Anna Trevisi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
92
Megan Armitage
IBCT
z.t
93
Morgane Coston
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Cassia Boglio
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
95
Olha Kulynych
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
96
Haylee Fuller
IBCT
z.t
97
Lotte Claes
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
98
Anna Christian
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
99
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
100
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
101
Jessica Allen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
102
Eider Merino Cortazar
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
103
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
104
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
105
Antonia Gröndahl
IBCT
z.t
106
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
107
Sara Poidevin
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
108
Emma Langley
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
109
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
110
Sarah Gigante
Movistar Team Women
z.t
111
Eri Yonamine
Human Powered Health
z.t
112
Pernille Mathiesen
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
113
Elizabeth Banks
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
Minke Bakker
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Hannah Buch
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Eva Buurman
Liv Racing Xstra
DNF
Valentine Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Claudia Jongerius
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Diana Klimova
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Evy Kuijpers
Human Powered Health
DNF
Amelie Lutro
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Makayla MacPherson
Human Powered Health
DNF
Sara Maes
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Maria Martins
Le Col - Wahoo
DNF
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Wilma Olausson
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Katia Ragusa
Liv Racing Xstra
DNF
Sarah Rijkes
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Amelia Sharpe
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Friederike Stern
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Lea Stern
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Julie Stockman
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Zsófia Szabo
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Julia Van Bokhoven
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Yuli Van Der Molen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares