En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Result
1
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
2u42'34"
2
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 32"
3
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
5
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
6
Sofie De Vuyst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
7
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
8
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
9
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 36"
11
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'03"
12
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 2'06"
13
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's team
z.t
15
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
z.t
16
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
17
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
18
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
19
Julie Leth
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
20
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
21
Thi That Nguyen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
22
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
23
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
24
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
25
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
26
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
27
Henrietta Colborne
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
29
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
30
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
31
Jelena Eric
Ale Cipollini
z.t
32
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
33
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
34
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
35
Sofia Beggin
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
36
Michela Balducci
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
37
Shari Bossuyt
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 0"
38
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 2'06"
39
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
Astana Women's team
z.t
40
Natalie van Gogh
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
42
Katia Ragusa
BePink
op 0"
43
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 2'06"
44
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
45
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
46
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
47
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
48
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
49
Carmela Cipriani
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
50
Kaat Hannes
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
51
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
52
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
53
Martina Alzini
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
54
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
55
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
56
Chiara Perini
BePink
z.t
57
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team Sunweb
z.t
58
Janine Van der Meer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
59
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
60
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
61
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
62
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
63
Chanella Stougje
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
64
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
65
Lucie Lahaye
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
66
Céline Van Houtum
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
67
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
68
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
69
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
70
Lara Defour
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
71
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
73
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
74
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Astana Women's team
z.t
75
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
76
Lauren Creamer
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
77
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
78
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
79
Janneke Ensing
Team Sunweb
z.t
80
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
81
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
82
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's team
z.t
83
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
84
Monika Kiraly
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
85
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
86
Sophie Wright
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
87
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
88
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
89
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
90
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
z.t
91
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
92
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
93
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
94
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
95
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
96
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
z.t
97
Mikayla Harvey
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
98
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
99
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'27"
100
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
101
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
op 3'32"
102
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
op 3'41"
103
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 3'55"
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Marissa Baks
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Francesca Balducci
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF
Rachele Barbieri
BePink
DNF
Nathalie Bex
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
DNF
Marie-Soleil Blais
Astana Women's team
DNF
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Liisa Ehrberg
Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF
Senna Feron
Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF
Alexandra Goncharova
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF
Hannah Gruber-stadler
Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Carolien Haers
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Nicole Hanselmann
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Merel Hofman
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Roos Hoogeboom
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
DNF
Josefine Huitfeldt
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Hanna Johansson
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Eva Jonkers
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
DNF
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Melanie Klement
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Britt Knaven
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
DNF
Lilane Leenknegt
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Anja Longyka
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Puck Moonen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Anaïs Morichon
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
DNF
Jeydy Pradera
Astana Women's team
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Josie Shepherd
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Laura Süßemilch
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Zsófia Szabo
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Kirstie Van Haaften
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Anisha Vekemans
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Ingrit Verhoeff
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
DNF
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNS
Yevgeniya Vysotska
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares